NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN DEWACASINO

NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1TONI7410,000
2HOKI282810,000
3MELDHANT10,000
4CAOLPUJUK10,000
5ANGGUR8610,000
6LHER7810,000
7REFUNT10,000
8LAGI24710,000
9JAYY10,001
10DARVINLEE10,008
11LESUS8510,013
12SBY7910,013
13CABONGGUN10,050
14NITNOT10,090
15RUDINI3710,110
16S1D4BU710,185
17KUDAMAS888810,248
18WELERI10,250
19SOPPENG10,250
20CARABUIX10,250
21NAGO898910,250
22RYKE2710,509
23NANA2210,826
24SEPAKU7711,000
25GIANT200011,000
26TEMBOR11,000
27UULPAIK11,010
28JACOB77711,025
29JUNI25511,043
30SONY2611,090
31K8K8K811,128
32BEBENSLOWW11,245
33GJK2411,250
34BEGOLEK7711,500
35JURAGAN6911,500
36T4R4K411,525
37ALIN218711,600
38LUCKYID290911,741
39KIWIL1611,775
40DGUDIN11,850
41R15KY11,998
42JUWAROTUHO12,050
43ASTRI8812,500
44RIS212,500
45HERUHERLANGGA12,500
46JON9012,501
47IR8512,542
48MAYAEDDY12,661
49CEMPEDAS1212,698
50SASUKE2712,720
51PONARI8712,775
52AB131313,036
53ESSA6613,050
54KHOLILAH13,050
55ARTHUR16213,138
56WINS2313,200
57CACAKREBO13,325
58NAZHR8713,350
59KRU0413,525
60SELJUN13,730
61YOS33441113,741
62TEDDY1234513,813
63K4R413,850
64SMAN8613,938
65MONEY85813,964
66TEWOK8113,998
67KOTA1114,000
68LLDL14,015
69RIPPLE14,165
70NIA12314,386
71SANSYN14,500
72LUKMAN9014,850
73TORRES14,965
74AMBES14,969
75CASINO00714,975
76YUDHIT2714,993
77RANDA199615,000
78PREMAN8715,000
79YOGESH15,000
80PUTRAHK15,000
81ZONAPERANG15,000
82SULTANACHMAD15,003
83EKA6615,013
84GESURI15,128
85YUSTIAR015,177
86JUHAI9915,249
87SERVIS215,330
88BOS8715,431
89ROJAK9915,447
90AMINCUNG15,525
91BOLOBOLO15,750
92BERII9916,028
93DAYA6916,231
94LH145216,369
95GT9916,576
96CUMENTIL16,650
97CAKMAT16,695
98AFSEN16,795
99AFWIOO8216,978
100CH4NNY17,177
101CHARMING17,348
102PEDRO6917,373
103CHIN111117,386
104C3DOT17,475
105SUCCES7617,483
106BN1S4J417,500
107DEWASCR17,500
108HELVI17,500
109JHITHU6917,530
110MARLBORO9918,019
111K3K318,215
112FORZA666618,414
113WANDUR8818,510
114IKSAN18,550
115MANINK18,570
116BARBIE9118,834
117ROIS1219,250
118JENGGOT19,370
119BLU3S19,455
120NIZARBABA19,469
121ARAAAA19,575
122TOCENG19,775
123GPL1119,907
124WITO19,913
125OTTO9919,988
126INDRY1119,995
127PIRMANSYAH20,000
128KABAYAN5520,000
129ALDYAN20,000
130ZAZG2820,231
131UCUT88820,238
132LOLILO20,275
133BUNDA8420,753
134MAHANI21,083
135BCA65221,160
136BIBER8821,175
137ELVA7721,268
138JIMJIM88822,198
139ZIZIE666622,225
140TOLONG12322,450
141GANYONG22,450
142CAHGEMBLONG22,695
143JELOVY1222,958
144YUSRIN23,000
145UYEEE23,025
146NAURA9923,210
147DHEA23,383
148LIS8823,389
149DOGER23,596
150UMB0423,775
151AGAN23,950
152COBLOK77724,375
153YONGDOLAH24,993
154JIMI12325,000
155AKHARYO2725,000
156DJUN25,021
157MARLBORO8825,250
158ALUT9925,257
159CEMI25,361
160GAGAH12325,416
161CARIUAN625,455
162AGNESS25,463
163KUSEN0125,509
164RIXLONA3725,714
165TUTI99925,754
166RHADITYA25,908
167INTANSUSAN26,036
168ACINTA8826,155
169LOBAK26,608
170ASHYANDRIAPRAS26,684
171UDJOBOYZ26,766
172TEMPAKUL7726,955
173KIMY27,000
174ID222COY27,271
175YOSH27,338
176IMLEK8827,640
177BINZZREY27,739
178RAUDHA9928,167
179CHARIEZ28,370
180TIMTAM28,506
18166D3WA29,262
182LIUNG29,450
183LINYONG8829,531
184DORAEMON529,950
185HANDOKO2729,988
186JUANIDI9730,000
187JOSE1530,450
188PUPUT12331,253
189AGUZMA31,300
190LAMBE2231,903
191WAKAS8632,106
192DHEA99932,168
193WEABHIEE32,400
194BILA7732,493
195DANAVALENT32,550
196R10XX32,600
197CVGNS732,863
198BURUNG8733,050
199MRADUL33,225
200ASTAF77733,980
201WEETIQUE34,015
202YAMANG0134,163
203WINKY435,000
204LUCKYTOK35,000
205DERTA44735,000
206BOWO123435,350
207RISKI35,525
208CHUAENG35,850
209ROOMY41,490
210MORALES41,505
211GOPRET41,776
212SERVIS342,061
213NOHACKER8842,200
214DANA88842,800
215SOSONIK123443,350
216LEGOWO43,583
217ZIPONKY44,285
218R198145,087
219TARIKKES45,263
220BAGONG1745,400
221JANUARI198645,508
222BUNTAL8845,603
223ANDRI9745,991
224UBAY6946,318
225ACU6946,394
226INTER198846,425
227JOHNKEY47,489
228MANGSU47,509
229PELABUHAN48,403
230MARISSA9949,000
231WISNUU50,000
232SHINTA1650,000
233DANIEL87850,000
234WILY50,000
235GPENK50,000
236OECIL50,000
237JAMAL7951,500
238SABU54752,120
239RANDA0952,609
240SIPOLIN52,746
241DH33Q52,750
242DOLPHIN4353,068
243DOL8753,526
244SURAY1453,815
245MONAV53,918
246JPPAUS54,435
247AHMADSURYO55,000
248ST8855,000
249CATHCHER55,388
250MUNTAH2356,337
251HOPEE88956,438
252SULUB115758,230
253NURMAWAN59,234
254N4G459,250
255IMAMRAHADI59,647
256KENZO99960,000
2578POOL62,753
258KUPRET7762,850
259BOLBOL65,042
260DANIR65,400
261GANTA4565,724
262OP5565,900
263SASA66,651
264CAHEDAN67,063
265ANAKMALAM2967,103
266BILLITON68,270
267IWAN88868,500
268JASONTAN69,210
269GAYASA69,450
270ROSI12370,750
271BANDIZT8671,619
272GANDOS1874,025
273CIBEE75,793
274VIVO0776,150
275MALADEWO9777,438
276ALDYA30677,493
277HITACHI6977,605
278KOJJEK79,179
279DHANIE81,769
280OYOHFALS86,565
281WONSCHU87,500
282LADOKE88,599
283ALAISALAM36,950
284SEXTA1437,191
285TEKEPER37,538
286FAISOL99938,080
287CMB77739,163
288SAHATASS39,820
289VIA29240,335
290PINDANG0141,033
291FLASH341,098
292MUKIYO90,063
293SELA0790,270
294ARIO90,689
295BASOKIDEN93,093
296VSEM8894,450
297HABIBIE95,500
298AYAHFLEASE96,988
299BEGAL98,527
300ALE9999,031
301YANDRI100,000
302HERMAS100,735
303SIMJACK2100,990
304GHIFARA2014101,445
305WISMAN104,250
306MEOX106,301
307BOSJACKY107,598
308ABE06109,390
309RAHMAD19110,625
310ISTANASS113,815
311VYNO99116,850
312RULY86117,500
313AYU789120,175
314RONNYSIM120,383
315T380TT121,593
316MAMAK125,284
317SUPERLIG126,564
318YUL111127,000
319SRIBODOYO130,000
320MAYA077132,735
321DHURO127135,037
322ALDRIC624135,791
323FEBRIDREGD136,439
324MATAMU139,250
325MEIJING140,700
326QIEE88142,250
327NING51146,750
328FRADITA148,400
329BOSJACK999150,153
330VIOLETY152,025
331HOKIQQ159,893
332SHAFADREGD164,939
333DODY999178,142
334CAROK181,574
335BJENG191,504
336JO501193,015
337SADAR94200,927
338O10286211,520
339LIVERPUL222,034
340VYANA226,550
341TUTI234,575
342BRANDO1234237,135
343SETAN1503237,453
344CRV1969244,350
345JAKASEMBUNG1244,720
346BOL96251,325
347SANGKUT88265,254
348UN9945298,755
349LIEQYUHUA324,500
350DIRAFEBRI326,278
351MUNDIR2328,300
352MAKLONG349,162
353BOBOMAN88376,274
354BUANA88432,319
355HOKYLAI478,746
356RAMA75487,300
357LELITA66650,100
358ILHAMTOL660,385
359MARIO99696,830
360RARA8888709,645
361MARCO234966,856
362BANTAL1,000,000
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1KABAYANTEA10,000
2FIZRANSYAH8810,000
3JENEVAN10,000
4TEDDYRS10,000
5ATREZ9910,000
6HIFNI0310,000
7CVABADI10,000
8UCUPNIRIN10,000
9DLANRA10,023
10DRONA10,028
11BEBEB1110,035
12ENNY10,039
13FRANKESTER10,043
14ZERO272710,050
15RY88810,076
16CUT60110,155
17JENGGOT10,160
18MANINK10,225
19THEDY10,250
20G3MB3L10,413
21UYEEE10,450
22R10XX10,475
23CAPTADEX10,498
24BERUNTUNGLAH10,498
25KRU0410,500
26PEDRO6910,504
27KOYUN1010,550
28ALE9910,737
29BOBALAGI10,868
30CIBAI8810,994
31KHOLILAH11,025
32BREKAROENA11,100
33BOSJACK99911,123
34WINS2311,125
35CMB77711,275
36ALDYZAWSZE11,350
37CH4NNY11,409
38RAYA9911,537
39RAHMAD1911,625
40GARONG0111,627
41UCUT88811,697
42NIZARBABA11,800
43BARBIE9111,814
44RECOVERY1111,858
45KILA11,928
46SASA11,945
47SUMBERREZEKI12,006
48GEEKONGPE12,088
49NAGA7712,155
50ARTHUR16212,310
51LINLIN12,500
52HERIK112,500
53JHON7712,500
549JALAL12,500
55HOKI5512,500
56PIOTO8812,511
57JOHAN0612,630
58VENTA99912,741
59GUMAY12,915
60KAMPUNG8913,000
61BAMPOK8813,000
62PARADIS13,003
63BEROOONK13,298
64WIDYA8413,363
65YUSTIAR013,538
66LEGOWO13,670
67JIMJIM88813,721
68CENDOLO13,750
69GT9913,833
70BCA8713,897
71LESSOH8814,005
72GIVS4014,069
73DHEA99914,085
74BOS8714,145
75SYLVAIS14,152
76BAWAPULANG14,218
77AZFI0314,263
78QIEE8814,458
79AGUSS14,600
80TAWON7714,869
81TUTI99914,950
82YONGS414,950
83ANAKMALAM2914,975
84CIKMINAH14,995
85BHIMO15,000
86LUKMAN9015,000
87CESYA15,000
88YOFARI15,000
89OGEL0115,040
90JO7815,040
91VICTORY715,046
92M4KMUR15,075
93MAMBOO8715,170
94DEDIK15,175
95BEROD7115,175
96TOCENG15,178
97BOPONG15,226
98BILLITON15,406
99FANTASTIC15,450
100ARSY9915,500
101PONARI8715,500
102BONCU4615,530
103DJUN15,600
104DEDDY78815,700
105ARDHIN15,750
106ASHYANDRIAPRAS15,833
107EDY1234516,342
108ANDRI9716,365
109MOMMY16,413
110FORZA666616,452
111PUTRISARI16,555
112NUR99916,640
113ADIT7716,650
114ROJAK9916,940
1157490MAIN17,011
116LINYONG8817,124
117AJI8717,477
118ACHIKDENNY17,500
119POLLOS57575757517,523
120CHARMING17,558
121SADAR9417,566
122AGUNG199017,746
123WITO25,164
124HR6825,348
125DOLPHIN4325,400
126YOSH25,750
127PLAY25,840
128BCANEW26,000
129NADER8726,453
130GOKI26,583
131SAHATASS26,760
132WA2TA226,810
133FORMULA126,875
134CVGNS727,252
135T380TT27,388
136AFWIOO8227,425
137SERVIS227,441
138GOKU9927,525
139YULI9517,882
140AYAAA0217,998
141ETAETA26282918,000
142AB131318,321
143JUNIOR9918,351
144ALAISALAM18,600
145ANCHU18,763
146NING5118,800
147GREENTEA19,028
148JULS19,078
149KOGUN19,100
150OKAMPRET19,200
151K3MPL1NK19,500
152REYU19,525
153ASTAF77719,600
154SULUB115719,650
155TULUP00119,725
156DICKYWAHYU1719,750
157SWETER4219,848
158DERR7719,950
159DEDI88820119,965
160JAYY19,973
161ROIS1220,000
162GIANT200020,000
163STRESS1220,000
164GPEREZ02920,000
165IMAMCHOW20,036
166UULPAIK20,048
167BOTAK99920,057
168RECEH9920,075
169TIMTAM20,116
170KOBRA4520,234
171ID222COY20,283
172NOWWON20,463
173CACAK7520,490
174ARIO20,603
175BUNDA8420,745
176S1D4BU720,850
177ARYA5121,089
178CATHCHER21,098
179LH145221,123
180WAWANZ2221,231
181BUANA8821,375
182RHAMA2821,421
183NAGO898921,525
184FLASH321,555
185FAISOL99921,600
186YANCEJAYA21,750
187MONAV21,983
188THANOS22,000
189ACU6922,150
190ACINTA8822,485
191DHEA22,919
192MIRAH123,025
193PERUM2423,085
194LIS8823,200
195BANDITELIT0823,498
196GUZT234DC23,632
197JUN201823,865
198KUKUH6924,000
199SAKTI8824,525
200RIA2124,617
201ERWINBRI1924,625
202BOYMX24,673
203RICHO84524,686
204K8K8K824,788
205CK1234524,888
206RYKE2225,000
207HERO25,000
208OPTIONS00125,050
209ACCU9725,053
210T10N55525,098
211BUNDA88825,125
212WANDUR8827,578
213MAMAK27,675
214ASUCOK27,850
215DIND427,996
216OEDDIN8728,155
217INTANSUSAN28,495
218IWANDUOS28,700
219SOSONIK123428,860
220JOHNKEY29,626
221MAYAEDDY29,736
222MARISSA9930,000
223OLY30,974
224BNI93831,195
225ESSA6632,000
226OP5532,550
227LIVERPUL32,625
228RICKY88832,768
229MANGSU33,113
230RHADITYA33,157
231DRJACKPOT33,660
232MAKLONG33,858
233ARAAAA34,900
234R41N35,000
235GOBER99935,005
236NAGOOO35,100
237AMINACHMAD35,163
238AYAHFLEASE35,401
239J1N5UP3R35,415
240MASLAMBE35,750
241GAYASA35,755
242SARAHTON0836,250
243FIRMAN1436,288
244MUHSAMSULBAHRI36,700
245SIMPUR36,847
246ALWIZALUKHU37,000
247PAPIEQQ37,238
248TRAKINDO37,900
249MORALES38,168
250JAGO38,198
251LIUNG38,500
252SURAY1439,312
253BOBOGO2239,693
254SANGPRABU0139,950
255MSCANTIK40,000
256JIMIHENDRIX40,275
257BIM16840,470
258FEE7941,240
259CAHEDAN41,833
260DUEWIX42,370
261CAR11142,575
262KIKUK8844,175
263JOSE1544,488
264CUMENTIL44,650
265TEMPAKUL7744,955
266KUM1S45,900
267JELOVY1246,150
268DEWAKUCING46,500
269BANDIZT8646,703
270PELABUHAN47,183
271SERVIS347,455
272GS11147,500
273BASOKIDEN47,538
274OKELAH8148,213
275WELUT9948,246
276ARDI123448,450
277HARIGOES48,525
278AMBES48,803
279DEWALA8849,050
280ITEUNG7949,550
281CHUAENG49,750
282VIOLETY49,950
283L1NGGA50,000
284RIFDAN7452,233
285VESTRA9952,500
286RISKI52,550
287RATUDSR8852,557
288NRIM09952,812
289MATAMU53,300
290SOULIL53,639
291BRILI199854,475
292YENNI54,610
293ZIPONKY54,997
294MANDIRI9155,000
295USERABDI55,008
296BOSBEN88855,534
297ZAZG2855,617
298ROSI12356,000
299BIOLET8956,325
300THOMY56,588
301VIA29256,625
302KICOT9957,275
303PETRIQ57,825
304NADIRA57,988
305KAWAL14158,441
306SEXTA1459,500
307NAURA9959,513
308SONY2660,908
309TOBIL8860,975
310HITACHI6961,025
311JPPAUS61,700
312JIHAN8862,475
313APIS18263,100
314O1058763,500
315MEIJING63,900
316SOPPENG64,000
317SIPOLIN64,929
318ASKA65,500
319MAYA07765,900
320IKBAL1866,195
321YUYUD66668,750
322PUTRICASINO69,000
323ALUT9969,135
324BEGAL69,382
325DOL8769,408
326BERII9970,550
327DOGER71,926
328ALDRIC62472,087
329GESURI72,682
330HERMAS74,063
331PINDANG0175,715
332WASPADA76,398
333DAIHATSU76,574
334MONEY85879,260
335N4G479,775
336DANIR80,450
337FORISJAMES81,650
338BUNTAL8883,069
339NURMAWAN84,683
340LAKEN85,000
341LAMBE2288,057
342DHURO12788,483
343MONGINSIDI92,530
344RAIN95,298
345WDJODJO95,525
346BIJA1096,500
347JOKOBANTUL9997,500
348BLACK66698,250
349ALUN9998,254
350RINA00898,550
351BAGONG1798,575
352DIAS777798,700
353ALDYA306102,423
354FATHUL105,497
355LORD01105,705
356ELLAELLO106,250
357CEMI107,216
358WADIR110,177
359CAESAR3115,000
360UMB04115,474
361SIMJACK88115,929
362WEETIQUE116,325
363UBAY69121,350
364LADOKE129,612
365ARSAD130,888
366BAYULUBAI132,301
367JOVACASINO132,763
368JBANG908136,350
369FEBRIDREGD138,784
370SEMARANG139,453
371GOPRET139,525
372BJENG141,297
373TALAUD142,100
374JOHNKO88145,225
375VYANA146,600
376SETAN1503146,723
377SIMJACK2147,912
378MEOX149,970
379ROZAK75150,000
380CHARIEZ153,060
381BETTA161,513
382CAROK162,375
383IKSAN171,531
384VIORY4175,750
385RONNYSIM185,296
386DH33Q188,000
387VYNO99191,625
388CRV1969193,250
389RAMA75196,750
390JACOB777220,725
391AGAN229,483
392XIAO57230,725
393DGUDIN237,275
394YUL111248,513
395BOL96284,400
396UN9945322,428
397MARLBORO88330,127
398HOPEE889342,147
399BANTAL423,813
400DHANIE428,743
401MARLBORO99430,500
402MARCO234548,747
403TUTI607,550
404MARIO99653,623
405RATAHAN711,967
406MUNDIR2917,700
407TIE3,428,080
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1K3K312,458
2JOHNKEY12,499
3RUDI99912,500
4BILA7712,502
5LEWANG1312,505
6SELU12312,561
7WANDUR8812,835
8JALI7712,990
9AGUNGINDRA13,000
10NAINA10,000
11BCANEW10,000
12BUNDO5510,000
13INYOURSOUL10,000
14REAPER2710,000
15WRCIKOPI10,000
16FOOD10,013
17PAKSEP2210,015
18REFUNT10,025
19S1D4BU710,078
20S1M4T410,085
21DERTA44710,115
22GOOLAGONG10,150
23ADI210,250
24MIKI99910,400
25ENO10,475
26DRICES7710,523
27ERICK2210,586
28JUNIOR9910,613
29KOBRA4510,682
30AGNESS10,715
31IMAMCHOW10,775
32R198110,800
33DARGO10,903
34BOSBEN88810,990
35BARBIE9110,993
36KOYUN1011,100
37PUTRISARI11,105
38ISKANDAR8711,157
39TAUFIQ9911,175
40WIDYA8411,247
41V4NO0811,362
42ROOMY11,368
43ABRON1211,450
44SEMOGABERUNTUNG11,508
45PEPENG11,624
46BOYAJA11,723
47EKA6611,775
48TAREK9911,800
49FIDIA2711,900
50GEB0K11,908
51IR8511,986
52ONGONG8911,988
53PIKNIK7212,319
54PRO87813,000
55WELERI13,050
56BNI93813,100
57MISKAN8913,313
58NIA12313,350
59DHIKA2813,400
60RUBA13,500
61BUNDA8413,778
62CEMPEDAS1213,963
63CMB77714,063
64ANGGUR8614,250
65OKELAH8114,250
66BOPONG14,340
67ICKHONEDY14,427
68KUDAKUDA14,462
69NAILA7714,538
70MYE1714,640
71XIAO5714,663
72BAYDIX0714,765
73OBELWATI14,800
74ZERICO5514,845
75KOTTY14,980
76KUDAMAS3214,998
77NYECEP11215,000
78JITU1815,000
79BUDI8815,000
80AMOXCILIN7715,000
81ANDICS15,000
82GAYASA15,113
83AFSEN15,253
84WA2TA215,390
85LOLILO15,495
86RATUDSR8815,500
87JO7815,518
88FEBRIDREGD15,675
89CAHEDAN15,870
90LAMBE2215,882
91ALYA2416,000
92FRANKESTER16,020
93JP9916,063
94THEMINBECIK6616,299
95DH99916,331
96BONCU4616,388
97BAGI5716,400
98GLENDOH1716,600
99LEMBUT716,650
100ALAISALAM17,000
101JULS17,004
102YUL11117,050
103VIA29217,275
104ZAZG2817,331
105TAWON7717,369
106KASINO00717,422
107WITO17,450
108KAWAL14117,450
109END3117,453
110ANDRI9717,465
111TIHUL2217,500
112DUEWIX17,500
113DC9917,800
114ETON0817,840
115BUTET7117,875
116DEWA4118,022
117TEDDY1234518,095
118DEMI100018,178
119JANUARI198618,185
120ELA10107718,228
121LONG7718,275
122JURU1318,400
123FD125218,498
124LATIFA18,600
125ASTUTII18,962
126BRILI199819,175
127GIVS4019,299
128N4G419,813
129ISABELLA20,000
130SENJA3320,000
131WONO91220,000
132HENDRI4420,025
133MARLBORO9920,125
134WEABHIEE20,250
135GPL1120,572
136SAHALA20,864
137FANIA20,884
138IMAMBUDI21,000
139ACINTA8821,100
140RICKY88821,208
141NIZARBABA21,768
142LENIN42022,192
143LIS8822,250
144NUR99922,306
145MANGSU22,324
146JOHAN0622,500
147JOSE1522,778
148WAWANZ2222,948
149LEGOWO23,377
150H4NK23,475
151KILA23,649
152NURMAWAN23,652
153TRINDOT23,750
154RARA888824,000
155RAPI198624,022
156ACCU9724,052
157BOGEL0724,139
158JAYY24,464
159PROF24,819
160IKBAL1824,951
161SASA5524,980
162DEDI13324,995
163IWANDUOS25,000
164SARAHTON0825,000
165RAGIL1625,000
166RAUDY00725,000
167AMBES25,045
168ADEHOKI25,050
169RB9925,149
170JAIL8925,650
171HR6825,673
172BONCU46125,795
173TEGAR2225,994
174ROY8826,000
175ASUCOK26,150
176PELABUHAN26,623
177SIMJACK227,068
178TIMTAM27,225
179SYAFIRA1227,343
180MOMMY27,388
181LINYONG8827,472
182JIMJIM88827,493
183BUANA8827,500
184JON9027,500
185ISTANASS27,550
186SONY2627,700
187RHAMA2827,995
188GANESH28,250
189MEIJING28,250
190APIS18228,350
191TOMPARA28,738
192VICKO0229,060
193FORZA666629,147
194BANGAU77729,454
195GANYONG29,550
196GUZT234DC29,643
197DEWAKUCING30,000
198RAHMAD1930,000
199NAGO898930,188
200CAHGEMBLONG30,425
201FLASH330,453
202ASHYANDRIAPRAS30,886
203BOBALAGI31,170
204ALFIAN131,250
205RAIN31,281
206ANTY8531,893
207AGUNG199032,000
208XM4TW33D32,150
209LADOKE32,237
210DOGER32,516
211QUICKHANZ32,525
212YULI9532,651
213VELG32,878
214ADIT7733,500
215SONGOT8733,600
216ESSA6634,150
217DEWALA8834,200
218SANTO201895,377
219LELITA6697,220
220ETAETA26282997,750
221ARDI123498,900
222VICTOR140483100,000
223POLLOS575757575100,450
224AG302534,358
225CH4NNY34,528
226WEETIQUE34,920
227ATREZ9935,000
228DHUHA35,168
229GPENK35,183
230RIA2135,267
231JAMAL7935,423
232ALDYA30636,398
233BUNTAL8837,373
234BEGAL37,428
235BAGONG8837,500
236IWAN88837,700
237MORALES37,831
238ADIT35137,951
239ARAAAA37,963
240SASA38,182
241OYOHFALS38,750
242DHEA39,101
243CUMENTIL39,588
244BUGIL39,847
245OTTO9939,938
246ST8840,000
247TOLE2240,151
248GOPRET40,719
249YUSRIN41,245
250NAGOOO42,025
251GEEKONGPE42,563
252KUM1S42,913
253JOVACASINO43,150
254CATHCHER43,388
255CEMI44,311
256PRAMUKA45,600
257YUSTIAR045,750
258DORAEMON545,750
259OP5546,454
260BOWO123446,600
261BREKAROENA47,013
262BUNDA88847,625
263YOGESH48,775
264BINZZREY48,841
265IFAH49,906
266OSING50,000
267STRMAN50,001
268ALUN9950,047
269KAP12350,377
270QIEE8851,375
271CAKMAT52,163
272BONCEL88852,595
273HOKI5555,098
274AFWIOO8255,650
275PETRIQ56,500
276MONAV59,220
277THANOS60,000
278NRIM09960,234
279BR0162,400
280DJUN62,550
281WASPADA62,950
282DOL8763,154
283EDY1234563,214
284SUGAMA65,230
285SOPPENG65,625
286HARRY8965,670
287YENNI68,020
288SEMARANG68,683
289O1058770,000
290MORISSON8870,500
291ANAKMALAM2971,665
292SOULIL72,686
293HOPEE88973,598
294JBANG90877,800
295TIGER7180,325
296SETAN150382,034
297MAYA07782,488
298INTER198886,750
299BOSJACKY86,823
300SIPOLIN88,575
301BOL9689,482
302AGAN89,656
303SULUB115789,825
3048POOL91,598
305RYOCAEBA91,735
306VYANA94,680
307WINKY4102,531
308MRADUL103,880
309SANSYN107,400
310PLUS999110,500
311ASTUTIK112,500
312RHADITYA113,136
313PINDANG01114,295
314MONGINSIDI114,583
315PUSARANJUDI115,050
316ARGO78116,950
317PAPIEQQ119,750
318ARYA51120,771
319FATHUL124,590
320SIMJACK88141,250
321JOJO7999141,483
322MONEY858142,523
323ABE06145,375
324DHEA999145,907
325LUCKYID2909154,975
326FERYFMR1161,800
327DHURO127172,668
328JOHNKO88175,030
329BOBOMAN180,505
330DAIHATSU183,900
331BAIDAR185,575
332WDJODJO191,248
333AGUSS192,000
334BOBOMAN88192,265
335MIHAM99192,452
336ACU69193,500
337ELLAELLO195,000
338DGUDIN202,500
339BILLITON203,126
340CRV1969205,781
341ALE99225,177
342GARONG01232,536
343R41N238,185
344RATAHAN239,339
345ALDRIC624247,734
346HITACHI69248,083
347CACAKREBO249,125
348ILHAMTOL263,810
349YANDRI268,283
350RINA008270,000
351NING51276,700
352BOSJACK999296,405
353MANJUR99320,475
354HOKYLAI337,752
355MARIO99342,650
356UN9945344,815
357IWANJEPEPE346,875
358ALUT99355,928
359MARCO234394,947
360JACOB777428,742
361TALAUD441,346
362TUTI474,250
363BANTAL476,250
364VYNO99478,200
365MANCYTA9487,700
366FIRMAN14495,750
367DHANIE648,850
368BIOLET89656,100
369MAKLONG736,169
370RONNYSIM793,755
371DH33Q798,300
372BRANDO12341,349,500
373BAYULUBAI2,896,250