NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN DEWACASINO

NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1DGUDIN273,500
2UN9945256,030
3CIKUPABO266,433
4SULAMI273,493
5CAROK243,500
6BULUS252,850
7AGOEZH74193,725
8WINAR17200,325
9OKELAH81207,500
10RAUDY007236,289
11NURASIA175,604
12MAYA077181,179
13COMBAD30S191,607
14ABL25JW889191,925
15DENIBAM160,448
16TEDDY12345160,882
17LELITA66164,463
18DANI8899169,950
19DEWAKUCING157,007
20XIAO57159,392
21PUJI1711160,380
22IS1234149,118
23CONG96149,288
24WAIAJ154,623
25STIVEN333156,022
265174Y141,271
27CUBRE146,459
28TARIKKES147,884
29MALIK99148,400
30PINDANG01137,509
31GALBOT99137,971
32AMINCUNG138,969
33TONZ168140,900
34WEETIQUE123,788
35ETON08128,002
36OMTIRUB135,263
37AMINACHMAD1,654,625
38ILHAMTOL1,985,259
39PJ762,181,948
40ILHAMBNI122,965
41JAYASAKTI89680,500
42MAKLONG748,210
43PJ04761,012,360
44CENGHOO691,068,784
45MARCO234507,805
46ACAN659,238
47NURDIN77676,626
48JACKDRAGON420,300
49PJ09433,425
50JASAKONSULTAN451,312
51COLAK469,116
52LIVERPUL323,719
53RIN78328,158
54JADEN99359,360
55JAYENGBCA385,920
56UYEEE292,868
57T4MR295,933
58DODI88300,750
59GAYASA273,915
60GESURI276,693
61HEND290,225
62LIONTIN122,906
63IWANJEPEPE110,663
64YEYE111,322
65E12NO32115,250
66DIMAS55120,050
67FIRMAN14107,525
68FERRARI671107,535
69MANJUR99108,660
70MAMAK109,872
71KSN76106,763
72TRINDOT106,787
73ARDI1234107,500
74AYALILIAN101,817
75HUDA99105,213
76VIRGO38105,320
77OSCARFREAK105,705
78BONCU46199,780
79INOC3100,083
80DEWATA99101,626
81IDEAZ90,765
82OTTO9991,486
83JON9092,011
84BIMA2298,350
85SITEBE85,235
86BAGONG1785,400
87JACOB77788,600
88ROYKENYOTSI89,396
89AQUA02185,022
90RAHMATEA85,168
91SONY2685,188
92PIRMANSYAH82,125
93RAMON83,743
94CIBEE84,478
95OMDIN11179,838
96SANN2280,013
97QUEENS2380,867
98CAHGEMBLONG81,123
99SUPERLIG74,750
100ANCHU75,569
101WAWAH78,378
102MANCYTA979,683
103LADOKE72,500
104ASAR8872,512
105DJUN73,104
106JOKOTINGKIR74,600
107UTAY68,213
108ABDUL1670,100
109BEGAL71,055
110MY12013171,969
111SANGKUT8865,205
112PONARI8765,673
113BRILI199868,150
114FLO9964,897
115WINS2364,950
116SMAN8665,035
117C0PAY65,073
118GLEDEK8862,750
119HAFIZ1163,741
120KONSLET64,844
121MEOX59,180
122ILHAMBPN59,465
123ZYNGAINC60,150
124RISKI61,861
125ALIJOYO57,060
126HR6857,677
127BAY8757,975
128JO7858,480
129EYANGSUBUR56,593
130OECIL56,875
131BURNOUT57,050
132KELINGMABUK54,875
133D3WI955,530
134KEROLL55,746
135WA2TA256,283
136FATHUL54,135
137KAWAL14154,143
138BARATAYUDHA54,450
139APRIYANTO53,085
140QUICKHANZ53,600
141MARLBORO9954,000
142BOBALAGI51,970
143PEPENG52,005
144BETTA52,146
145YENNI52,823
146ARIO50,865
147MANINK51,490
148FD125251,607
149O1058750,000
150O1028650,238
151CILOY50,383
152SANTO201850,555
153MAMAKAYA48,525
154FITUS49,600
155YUL11150,000
156KUBI8947,019
157APOEL0847,500
15866D3WA47,502
159JESUSFREAK47,570
160LUIWANG45,252
161VIORY445,563
162WIEDY46,225
163NRIM09946,772
164LUICHAI44,250
165GIGIH44,607
166ALDO3844,655
167IDAS22544,975
168ROFIQOH12344,200
169CAHAYA2522,248
170MAGNUM6922,300
171MLOVE21,726
172ROSTIATI3922,025
173DAVEKWANG22,101
174BAYDIX0722,143
175JENGGO2621,328
176DKI8821,518
177ADJOES2621,538
178HOLIM9321,555
179LENGOOTZ21,000
180AT9921,096
181DONK9921,302
182ARSENE170720,550
183IFAH20,625
184BJENG20,635
185KUJA061220,703
186ACCU9720,150
187POMPOM20,298
188PALESTINA4520,480
189CUKIMAY8820,000
190GODEN9920,000
1918POOL20,005
192DRIANO20,006
193RAZEB0943,800
194LUMBUNG44,000
195BUNTAL8844,129
196BOS210520,000
197FNTA197542,895
198VELG43,279
199TENGGARONG43,526
200DAVINO77742,500
201COMENG21242,503
202ALE9942,503
203C3M12342,517
204NEKAT4340,000
205CAHEDAN41,012
206APARA201841,500
207N38841,650
208ACMILAN9439,050
209GELAED39,562
210RIA2139,990
211GEEKONGPE37,916
212BRANDO123438,450
213HAURAJF38,501
214SOSONIK123438,593
215REFUNT37,486
216VIOLETY37,500
217WADIR37,638
218RODA37,801
219UMAR1235,737
220TTNT2136,975
221ILHAMCIMB37,470
222JOIS35,401
223YANDRI35,499
224PELANGIBPN35,705
225MAYAEDDY34,710
226K4R434,800
227BILLITON35,000
228WISNUUUU35,000
229PR450JO33,770
230PAMBUDI33,965
231RPANJIW34,152
232ZIDANE0234,305
233KIRUN8632,800
234ANGGI120833,013
235SHINTA1633,250
236REMBULAN999933,350
237ESSA1732,500
238HOPEE88932,732
239MONAV31,718
240K4BOL3R32,004
241HAMBALI8532,065
242HENDRIK99932,344
243ZHESHE1030,690
244LAESAN30,805
245EVA00131,268
246ENGKONG8931,493
247SAMARINDA29,979
248SUTIKNO8830,000
249GEB0K30,332
250CIMBHOKI29,560
251HOKI829029,687
252WELCOM8829,750
253MAMAN6029,938
254JOSE1527,695
255BCAHOKI28,753
256BUDI4429,275
257MARISSA9929,498
258BEST88827,248
259W4W4W427,373
260TELURGULUNG27,525
261INTER198826,300
262ZAZG2826,585
263DEWA9426,625
264VICKO0227,195
265BINZZREY26,221
266JOHNKO8826,250
267JUANTO26,250
268CHONK26,250
269WEHAN25,697
270CHAMPION25,750
271CDEWA8825,810
272VIVOVIVO26,130
273VICTORY725,470
274NIA12325,603
275CHOKY4625,684
276AGUSTIO25,000
277GREENTEA25,043
278LOBAK25,156
279FANDY7725,330
280SAMID24,998
281ANDICS25,000
282JACK9225,000
283SEROJA54724,684
284GOKU88824,775
285AGIL7124,825
286DELIMA524,905
287WELLYAZHAR24,283
288YUDISTIRA8824,479
289OMBURIT8824,675
290RANGGA7123,710
291SURYA0323,748
292PEMAIN0023,850
293ALDYA30623,895
294IKOHYAY2323,600
295AVAN8823,686
296JALITENG323,700
297LANJUT22,830
298JOKOBANTUL9923,025
299TEMBAKTERUS23,192
300DEWALA8823,525
301JA127722,500
302HANJAK22,508
303RADEN6622,725
304BAGONG8822,500
305IJONGG55522,500
306BAGASKHORO19,956
307KARTUNSAGU25619,963
308GENDOT19,500
309TRAKINDO19,508
310RINA11119,875
311ARJIT8819,950
312POETRICHUBY19,353
313IYAN2219,468
314AFIP123419,500
315MOMOY18,745
316MANGSU18,760
317SMARNA19,102
318HENRYPARTOMUAN19,300
319BOS8718,518
320OANGKINCI18,545
321JAWA393918,723
322JABRIK99917,682
323RENDY378717,800
324PAMBUDIA17,900
325AULIASHOGUN17,941
326SURI0817,550
327NRYCXS17,551
328ANGGI290117,625
329ARIES0117,500
330WASIIS1217,500
331ESSA6617,509
332JONGRANG17,512
333UCUPNIRIN17,500
334SDEPO17,500
335MANDIRI9117,500
336DIDIKANDRI17,175
337YOSEP9917,254
338BTDEWACSN17,492
339FERARRI7717,494
340BCABPN16,755
341MOMMY7916,828
342ANTARIKSAYESS16,988
343YUDHITIA17,093
344GOBEL7816,750
345KRISNA2116,750
346YOGESH16,450
347HALBOY16,714
348FRADITA16,750
349NURMAWAN16,250
350RHADITYA16,367
351BODYSHOP16,440
352SELU12316,020
353ARDANT9916,022
354UNICAHAFIS16,152
355KRIBO5715,676
356LEMBUR15,700
357ZM21215,746
358ISABELLA16,000
359BOJON915,050
360COKIE8715,530
361BONCU7915,655
362YUSTIAR015,000
363GUSDAL15,000
364MAXDEWA15,000
365INFAQ15,010
366RAFA290414,960
367IBNAFEL14,995
368GOBER99915,000
369PERDOS14,686
370W1234W14,735
371YADI7814,823
372SEDOT9314,863
373ROMY14,494
374BCANEW14,500
375DI14ANS2214,500
376SOULIL14,528
377HUDI0514,152
378PLUSH1314,250
379ALANSJ2214,300
380XX8899913,935
381DOLOR1214,000
382SP714,130
383DIEDAS13,825
384RUDIFADILAH13,878
385N11T13,931
386AGUZMA13,697
387SAKERA12313,796
388TOET8613,801
389MANX13,805
390FATAR9913,615
391PUTRAMAKASSAR13,635
392SUKR113,650
393SAYISOKU13,000
394MORALES13,073
395AZIZ098713,110
396ADE2513,475
397GAF4R12,975
398OZHY7112,975
399SASA13,000
400ANGGI8612,525
401MEIJING12,573
402DESYY12,681
403DEVIE12,480
404DIDIK0112,500
405HASAN12312,513
406TIUNG4012,405
407YANGKI2612,450
408TIMAN7712,450
409CROOT8212,471
410KITIRAN12,260
411FDS8112,331
412BARBIE9112,354
413JITU1812,388
414CHREYAS11,800
415MARIJANN11,884
416GALANG3311,914
417H33PY12,170
418GANESH11,475
419ANGEL9911,572
420BAHATI11,579
421DUEWIX11,100
422WINN99ER11,253
423JANGKRIK88811,347
424JAYANINGRAT11,398
425ARDHIN11,000
426HABIBIE11,000
427JACKUNTUNG11,050
428LIBERALD10,749
429AGUNGDEWA10,770
430MADAS31210,788
431ADEL1110,951
432MANUNGGAL10,505
433ARSAD10,550
434BOZDEWA10,565
435SADAR9410,698
436MUL99910,500
437ANTON8110,500
438SOTEK0110,503
439ESCOT110,403
440HOKCAY2710,425
441SS9910,426
442IWAN88810,500
443V4NU10,323
444LIUNG10,359
445IKSAN10,368
446XXX88899910,075
447JULS10,105
448OZONK210410,125
449GEGANA3910,150
450LERRY12310,013
451BHAGOALZ1010,050
452SUTISNA10,050
453COYUNFA12310,002
454KITING9610,002
455PUTRIMAWAR10,003
456DESI7910,008
457HOKI37810,000
458GOAL1110,000
459RIOLAU10,001
460ILYAS00710,000
461LAMBE2310,000
462WA51510,000
463KEPLEK10,000
464ALIFA8810,000
465J1N5UP3R10,000
466JOKOSEMBUNG21210,000
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1MARCO2342,545,730
2JADEN998,187,275
3FERRARI6711,532,758
4UYEEE1,537,367
5JACOB7771,751,503
6CENGHOO69830,064
7PUTRAMAKASSAR937,500
8ILHAMTOL1,197,575
9O102861,214,750
10YANDRI709,982
11TUTI729,893
12AJARI86767,270
13ALDO38119,845
14ABDUL16112,500
15BCABPN116,515
16THOMY117,450
17OK2016107,925
18KOPLAS109,157
19EKOGOKIL109,750
20HALBOY110,541
21MAMAK103,947
22EYANGSUBUR104,438
23SITEBE105,708
24CHARIEZ101,175
25MIKI999101,913
26COLAK101,994
27PELANGIBPN93,840
28AG302594,148
29HENRY8894,250
30MAYAEDDY100,670
31MIHAM9991,925
32XIAO5792,309
33MANCYTA993,639
34DEWATA9989,793
35NRIM09990,448
36OMDIN11191,200
37ALDYA30691,861
38NURASIA85,016
39K0NTOL888885,078
40WAIAJ86,570
41RB9987,500
42JOKOTINGKIR82,000
43INTER198883,772
44CUBRE84,173
45AFSEN77,755
46BIMA2279,975
47TEDDY1234580,585
48YAYUK12381,850
49BUNTAL8873,574
50RIA2173,613
51ACMILAN9474,295
52ALE9974,449
53LOBAK73,000
54IDEAZ73,409
55PALESTINA4573,420
56BM1498ND68,278
57MRHOKI12369,200
58CANTENG1272,034
59TEGUHBALI72,500
60ACAN65,568
61EMONCUY65,850
62RUDIFADILAH67,473
63HOPEE88968,094
64BJENG62,518
65ZHESHE1063,600
66FEBBYSYL65,452
67SAILOR00765,493
68RHADITYA61,335
69SONY2661,982
70DJUN62,084
71SEQMAN56,398
72BULUS57,250
73MANINK59,199
74MUKIYO61,250
75UMAR1253,468
76DEWAKUCING54,995
77CUMENTIL55,293
78ANGGI290155,900
79GELAED52,093
80SINCHAN8852,219
81AIDIL152,546
82WINDY020451,250
83MEIJING51,464
84RESKOSP51,750
85HUDI0552,033
86ESSA625,250
87JAYENGBCA688,893
88RAZEB0950,993
89BEGAL51,217
90NURDIN77457,528
91T4MR487,281
92PJ76533,595
93MAKLONG374,898
94AMAZON383,702
95JESUSFREAK403,050
96MAYA077412,282
97KOPLA344,500
98LELITA66348,813
99ABL25JW889349,650
100PINDANG01324,685
101MEOX329,606
102UN9945338,218
103LIONTIN340,575
104BRILI1998283,325
105VELG293,680
106JASAKONSULTAN295,000
107ARIS76230,905
108SANDI0308237,300
109PUJI1711241,633
110JB908263,190
111ALIJOYO214,875
112AGOEZH74217,425
113OMTIRUB218,100
114JANGKRIK888222,061
115VYANA178,058
116SPIDERMAN88185,953
117ADE85201,323
118FEBRIDREGD169,882
119FATAR99172,149
120CAROK177,152
121SHINTA16165,006
1225174Y165,423
123HOCKEYBASTARD168,401
124AGIL71156,250
125MANJUR99158,010
126K4R4161,150
127RADEN91147,431
128DANI8899149,450
129TOCENG151,766
130MARLBORO99139,500
131N388143,000
132NOWON145,458
133W4W4W4147,380
134HENDRIK999133,310
135RIN78133,603
136OECIL135,125
137HERMAS135,825
138RAUDY007126,502
139SHAFADREGD128,725
140CDEWA88128,940
141GALBOT99131,426
142QUEENS23120,041
143FLO99121,550
144ADI2123,478
145BURNOUT125,775
146YUSTIAR050,000
147JA127750,000
148CAHGEMBLONG50,245
149ZAFAR49,003
150ARDIANZ49,250
151XM4TW33D49,927
152THEMINBECIK6647,900
153MALIK9948,250
154AVAN8848,496
155SEPRAN46,282
156RINA11147,475
157TRINDOT47,650
158JOIS47,786
159ARSENE170745,343
160APRIYANTO45,768
161YOLAN1945,800
162ASAR8846,000
163COMBAD30S43,515
164ESCOT144,343
165MOLLY9945,000
166SPG7745,100
167PIRMANSYAH42,500
168RPANJIW42,570
169WA2TA242,785
170GEEKONGPE41,616
171DAVEKWANG41,645
172KAWAL14141,860
173RYANRAPER1742,108
174ISFA40,000
175ASUS198140,250
176JO7841,097
177STALKUDABPN39,230
178SANGKUT8839,648
179CENGHOO69639,713
180VERA199539,973
181SARIF9038,570
182RISKI38,714
183IYAN2238,850
184NILA46639,175
185FRANKESTER37,820
186IKSAN38,358
187CVABADI38,513
188ARDHIN37,500
189SMARNA37,741
190RAHMATEA37,801
191HENRYPARTOMUAN36,050
192JAJAN36,120
193TOBIL8836,254
194ENGKONG8936,866
195PONARI8735,206
196NANDONAT35,227
197BUDI4435,500
198MULLER2735,694
199BETTA34,925
200ROFIQOH12334,995
201ANDYART35,010
202CENKZ35,047
203MLOVE34,525
204WADIR34,727
205CILOY34,845
206BOBALAGI33,603
207FAISALBPN33,940
208NAURA9934,267
209WEETIQUE34,278
210BB7832,670
211XX8899933,070
2129AWAT33,087
213POJURCAK33,375
214AURAAINA32,150
215BAPAK1032,250
216MOMMY7932,346
217MANY32,541
218YESIKA9031,835
219ULANG31,930
220DEWALA8831,975
221J4RW031,275
222PUTRICASINO31,461
223YUS7731,542
224D3WI931,693
225WELERI30,400
226TOMTOM2830,977
227ROYKENYOTSI31,225
228MANCAH8830,000
229KILL0430,009
230HOKKY2830,107
231GT9930,265
232RADEN6629,514
233BEST88829,669
234OTTO9929,730
235MANURUNGHOKI29,950
236AMINCUNG28,646
237FITUS28,800
238GEB0K29,400
239FORISJAMES29,500
240ANGEL9128,225
241BARBIE9128,524
242NIA12328,628
243OGAH2627,878
244DEBOL0727,956
245TAKESI28,088
246TULUP00127,550
247GERAND7727,600
248RISMA27,748
249ZUELEAIHA27,875
250GOAL27,220
251AGUSS27,375
252ALGHANIY27,500
253ENOKDARTI0527,000
254BUGIL27,058
255SMAN8627,158
256DHANIE26,560
257ALARCON2326,758
258REFUNT26,838
259WINATA7726,875
260AYALILIAN25,990
261RONNYSIM26,137
262ALAKOGAN26,300
26388GONDRONG8826,525
264PETRIQ25,621
265HARI12325,850
266SAKERA12325,913
267MARHAS8125,105
268NAILA7725,389
269HR6825,525
270JENGGO2625,552
271CHONK25,000
272MAMBANG8825,011
273BARETCOKLAT25,022
274LUICHAI25,033
275KURNIAH8624,925
276BAKUNAT24,978
277JOHNKO8825,000
278FD125224,509
279DEWABNI1724,610
280FAT1724,815
281DUEWIX24,900
282HANA1924,436
283KAZO19,225
284PAMBUDI19,305
285HARIGOES19,417
286POETRICHUBY19,045
287PEPENG19,048
288MANX19,055
289BOMBER19,131
290AMELIA0318,250
291RADITYA201318,500
292ANIN18,900
293GUN889919,000
294ULLUM00717,500
295SP717,650
296W1234W18,150
297JHITHU6918,206
298IMITASI17,148
299HAMBALI8517,192
300JAIM17,351
301BAYOR8717,405
302GANESH16,763
303JANGGUT16,770
304BINZZREY16,887
305NIKNE0917,093
306RIPPLE16,330
307CIMENG181816,574
308SAP7016,593
309DEWOK16,725
310ADIJAYA1316,100
311TONZ16816,113
312MILASARI16,243
313HOKCAY2715,950
314DIEDAS15,975
315FIFI16,000
316RUBA15,400
317KENNEDY7415,480
318KOJJEK15,576
319MADAS31215,750
320MASLAMBE15,025
321AGUNGDEWA15,241
322MRADUL15,313
323D3N015,313
324BARATAYUDHA15,000
325HOKI5615,000
326THEHOG8515,000
327SELAMETJAYA15,014
328NURMAWAN15,000
329DI14ANS2215,000
330PERRY010915,000
331SAHATASS14,944
332CEMI15,000
333AZZAHRA2115,000
334TEKARAU15,000
335KENKEN7714,786
336AGUSTHEA55214,810
337OKM414,906
338DAMAS14,935
339HACASU14,583
340DESYY14,613
341WELLYAZHAR14,633
342GOBERXX14,653
343HOLAW2313,988
344PUTERI7714,175
345DEWI2314,506
346PRAMUKA14,523
347ARIFPAY13,653
348ACU6913,813
349NVALIKA13,813
350ARGO7813,410
351TONO1213,500
352WIYANTO2813,530
353BOS9913,548
354GLACK13,309
355DEWA78913,326
356HANSEN9913,331
357WEHAN13,073
358MARIJANN13,148
359HOKITRS99113,186
360PERDOS13,294
361DUVAN2812,975
362ADAMALIK13,068
363FANDY7713,070
364DEWA301012,700
365ABAABINAYA1512,700
366DEWA2512,738
367BAYDIX0712,875
368ADAKAH12,500
369LIVERPUL12,510
370DENI9112,535
371RITAQILA12,550
372GELENG11912,483
373IFAH12,500
374ALFARIZZ12,500
375KUDAKUDA12,500
376SANAWIA12,215
377BOHAY8912,367
378DRAGON21212,460
379NAYLIE070812,469
380ENJY12,029
381TIUNG4012,039
382ALAISALAM12,094
383ROSI12311,750
384SOULIL11,813
385OLAN4212,000
386AGUZMA11,500
387FERDIAN6611,525
388WASQITHO11,650
389RAJAKARNA8811,713
390GEDEL00711,340
391SEMIDANG11,355
392MORALES11,425
393TIGER7111,450
394VIORY411,250
395JAYY11,250
396UNGUNG11,274
397BOBOGO2224,053
398TEMBAKTERUS24,306
399BAHATI11,195
400BOZDEWA11,249
401DONK9923,746
402MONGINSIDI24,018
403JALITENG324,050
404ANANDA23,215
405JAYANINGRAT23,580
406KAROKARO23,601
407KSN7623,025
408VERON23,050
409GANTENG12323,116
410ABRON1222,350
411ATOY123422,490
412DEBBY08029122,700
413HERIK123,000
414BONCU7921,995
415KUSKUS22,019
416LOLOI22,193
417JABRIK99922,277
418PAKMIN21,750
419KONSLET21,875
420SOSONIK123421,994
421DN55521,463
422SEDOT9321,500
423KIWIL1621,653
424KEROLL21,670
425CIBE8820,885
426AYAAA0220,886
427ADJOES2621,340
428GALAUABIS20,755
429VICKO0220,791
430MEMPUSUN1620,811
431WKMR66620,312
432DIMASP6620,623
433PETRUKS3MAR20,650
434S1M4T420,095
435MAYA9920,172
436APUY8820,300
437LUXY2719,995
438NEY1120,028
439RAFA20,044
440DENIBAM19,485
441MAMAKAYA19,500
442JUNI25519,805
443MYE1111,018
444BR0111,049
445HEYAMENK11,110
446DISA2511,000
447SIALLL11,008
448ASRIEL11,012
449VYNO9910,925
450SUDRUN10,950
451DIKADIKA11,000
452BERKAH8211,000
453ROTIBOBO10,550
454D00R5110,608
455JACKYO10,687
456KIEXX10,450
457KITIRAN10,451
458GOKU88810,475
459GIANT200010,500
460EDWIN7010,250
461AKUJAYA7410,420
462JHON2910,450
463ANDRI9710,120
464B3TU4H88810,138
465NOVI8810,185
466HAMDAN7310,200
467C4NT1Q10,010
468BENJO12310,013
469LHER7810,019
470SALDI4510,050
471MUL99910,000
472RIKA9010,005
473SOTEK0110,005
474HADI10,000
475ALWIZALUKHU10,000
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1PJ092,094,390
2JADEN997,634,298
3WINAR171,355,700
4UYEEE1,387,344
5MARCO2342,034,066
6MOLLY99896,732
7ILHAMTOL1,123,525
8SEPRAN1,225,631
9JAYENGBCA1,310,182
10INTANO10588,350
11SPIDERMAN88665,673
12MAKLONG764,761
13SS99554,007
14RIN78555,030
155174Y484,660
16YANDRI499,648
17PJ0476505,340
18CENGHOO69522,756
19TAKESI61,200
20DENIBAM61,275
21FLO9961,881
22AQUA02162,223
23HOKI7759,550
24BUDI4460,000
25PELANGIBPN60,935
26TENGGARONG58,490
27CANTENG1258,675
28MEOX59,250
29SHAFADREGD59,500
30YENNI55,548
31KUSKUS55,550
32RENDY378756,752
33NRIM09953,958
34JHON2954,777
35ARDANT9952,992
36ZEDGO12353,500
37GLEDEK8853,813
38RYANRAPER1752,150
39GPENK52,340
40BABIIK8852,582
41CHARIEZ50,600
42TEDDY1234551,146
43SANAWIA51,293
44VELG51,332
45CAR11149,600
46BEJO77750,000
47WAIAJ50,035
48AT9948,716
49KOPLAS49,184
50WINKY449,251
51GEBOTDREGD47,250
52YESIKA9047,650
53HITACHI6947,823
54ACCU9745,207
55JALITENG345,300
56CHAPOENK3946,890
57GAYASA44,638
58AGUSTHEA55244,935
59JSP888845,000
60IYAN2243,297
61CUMENTIL43,420
62KIJANG17744,517
63SMARNA42,974
64W1NN543,215
65ABIDAFA021543,218
66MUL99942,500
67DANIE6242,650
68IDEAZ42,913
69ALAISALAM41,875
70MANGSU42,154
71HOKKY2842,234
72DEARGOD7241,642
73DJUN41,679
74TARIKKES40,557
75BAGOES66640,833
76CAHEDAN40,872
77JB90840,240
78BEST88840,322
79OSING40,466
80LUMBUNG38,500
81ACU6938,600
82MLOVE39,875
83WINATA7737,679
84RHADITYA37,700
85RAJASLOT38,165
86NURDIN77350,460
87CAROK375,886
88HERMAS460,238
89T4MR310,790
90OK2016327,825
91AYCHADIDA270,000
92FEBRIDREGD278,649
93COLAK279,143
94JACKDRAGON240,225
95XIAO57264,968
96NOWON266,765
97ANGEL91224,384
98ALIJOYO227,234
99W4W4W4237,650
100APRIYANTO204,763
101AGOEZH74211,950
102POJURCAK218,334
103MRHOKI123166,075
104TRINDOT173,082
105THOMY174,163
106OOON184,963
107FATHUL155,133
108MAYA077156,645
109VYNO99157,150
110PJ76163,538
111SIPOLIN153,160
112AJARI86154,489
113TELURGULUNG154,500
114INTER1988140,000
115HAFIZ11140,100
116BULUS143,413
117UN9945152,865
118RONNYSIM138,839
119HENDRIK999139,170
120SOSONIK1234139,418
121AG3025123,000
122ADE85125,715
123LIONTIN126,003
124AMAZON133,439
125RAUDY007120,034
126NIA123121,179
127GENDOT121,500
128KIEXX110,950
129GAMBER888117,525
130JAYASAKTI89103,250
131KEZIA03104,350
132CDEWA88105,383
133ABOY555107,078
134MANINK100,825
135KAWAL141101,200
136BASOKIDEN102,088
137HABIBIE102,450
138ARJIT8899,200
139PINDANG0199,206
140HOPEE88999,388
141BCABPN94,440
142BETTA98,507
143VIOLETY85,425
144LELITA6685,895
145HANSEN9986,629
146WA2TA284,084
147AYALILIAN84,667
148NGUDING85,000
149ANDYBRU79,690
150ANCHU79,743
151MUNDIR282,500
152D3WI983,823
153NAURA9976,907
154DJUNED77,475
155MARISSA9979,618
156DANI889975,900
157KEROLL76,127
158RUDIFADILAH76,504
159DONK9975,535
160NURASIA75,602
161FORCE12175,652
162DHANIE73,833
163QUICKHANZ74,450
164KENKEN7770,650
165DAVEKWANG71,042
166ZHESHE1072,199
167PETRIQ72,579
168ZYNGAINC69,075
169SEQMAN69,292
170WINNER100X67,500
171ALDYA30667,726
172AFSEN67,945
173SITEBE64,160
174ROYKENYOTSI65,728
175SONYZ137,500
176ESCOT136,867
177TOMTOM2836,894
178MIKI99937,500
179KONSLET37,500
180HONDA5036,490
181XX889936,582
182HUDI0536,662
183SMAN8635,520
184NANDONAT35,886
185JO7835,960
186SOPPENG35,100
187ZERICO5535,233
188TOCENG35,329
189GALIH12334,950
190IKSAN35,000
191SUNGKAI8635,000
192HR6835,004
193MONGINSIDI34,363
194GESURI34,750
195HAMBALI8534,845
196PUTERI7732,998
197OTTO9934,200
198JENGGOT32,279
199RIPPLE32,592
200GEDEL00732,713
201POETRICHUBY32,925
202CHOKY4631,070
203RAYA2231,383
204HALBOY32,078
205JEWU0130,500
206333111AAA30,605
207PUTRICASINO30,014
208IDAS22530,055
209BB7830,220
210PAENO30,488
211MEIJING29,275
212FRADITA29,330
213SENJU8830,000
214BONCU7928,948
215ADIJAYA1329,000
216NIKNE0929,003
217ZUL00728,150
218ZAZG2828,216
219SUCCES7628,240
220WINN99ER28,663
221ADJOES2628,822
222CUBRE27,450
223TIKA7827,505
224TARO127,542
225LOLOI26,893
226SANTO201827,033
227AYAAA0227,045
228BR0126,358
229XX8899926,435
230LENGOOTZ26,448
231SELA0725,918
232UMAR1225,999
233GANTENG12326,313
234ANIN26,322
235ZAOJIALE25,728
236IBNAFEL25,860
237TIE25,875
238BOMBER25,558
239DORAEMON525,571
240MORALES25,720
241EDWIN7025,025
242JAYY25,088
243OGIKJAYA200825,089
244KRISNA2125,319
245SEMARANG25,008
246CROOT8225,018
247JARANGHOKI24,965
248TOBIL8825,000
249DTA8625,000
250JBANG90824,304
251ADI224,550
252AULIASHOGUN24,643
253KOBRA4523,037
254PERAWAN9923,767
255COMANDO0824,200
256PLUSH1324,209
257MANCYTA922,775
258RAMON7222,997
259JINJIN8822,499
260RIZKY1722,525
261ARSANDI22,600
262E12NO3222,300
263DEVIE22,471
264BUNTAL8822,479
265BRIBPN22,490
266JANAH88822,000
267BERCEL8722,051
268ST8822,251
269BINZZREY21,905
270RAHMATEA21,936
271JAMAL7921,975
272BAGONG1721,700
273BCA8721,835
274MONEY85821,330
275SARIF9021,400
276DUVAN2821,575
277CVABADI21,250
278GAF4R21,250
279SAKUR199021,250
280BGJOEN7621,071
281BMW32021,078
282ENJOYAJA21,120
283DOLOR1220,788
284ALDYTA20,851
285GUMAY20,973
286HEN9520,010
287BABON12320,025
288GINTA8820,033
289CONG9620,475
290KIKUK8820,000
291JOKERSLOT20,000
292SAYISOKU20,000
293RAZEB0920,005
294JONTOR6619,955
295AGNA19,955
296SIALLL19,995
297USER120,000
298HAMDAN7319,767
299SAILOR00719,777
300DHIKA2819,850
301DIMASP6619,550
302PUTR12719,625
303CUCOE878719,661
304AMEE8818,875
305RIA2118,973
306BRILI199819,300
307BATOSAI19,400
308SAKERA12318,250
309SAHATASS18,485
310NAUFAL12318,513
311CIMBHOKI18,723
312JACOB77717,975
313ALARCON2318,051
314ZUELEAIHA18,075
315ASAR8818,150
316KIRUN8617,750
317SEROJA54717,788
318UNICAHAFIS17,843
319ARGO7817,500
320JATOL77717,500
321HARI12317,531
322SULAIMAN117,700
323BARBIE9117,398
324CIMENG181817,469
325WONGWARAS17,479
326MOMMY17,489
327MAWAR4517,178
328GOBERZZ17,246
329NAILA7716,753
330HANA1916,838
331RAHMANTO17,000
332SIKAYA16,500
333MRADUL16,625
334DEWALA8816,650
335ZEGA4516,652
336JAYANINGRAT16,695
337VIORY316,274
338BUGIL16,408
339GLACK16,100
340AKUJAYA7416,260
341NICKO78916,271
342CALMOT2715,750
343GOKU88815,800
344HUT4DY15,815
345FERARRI7715,863
346XXX88899915,096
347WAWAH15,506
348GELAED15,628
349DEWA2515,650
350UDIN62114,000
351GOKU9914,140
352IGORICK14,450
353YOSE14,564
354WELLYAZHAR13,648
355JOSE1513,723
356KUSDIANTO13,725
357MULLER2713,852
358K01774NDAN13,500
359GALBOT9913,527
360CAKMAT13,535
361VJAY8013,595
362MAKMUR53913,355
363MY12013113,405
364YOSI11413,475
365YOLAN1913,150
366GAGAH12313,159
367MUTTIARA2112,950
368BRANDO123413,085
369REDO0513,125
370SUMBERREZEKI13,138
371BANGKEK99912,875
372OWE99912,880
373TEMBAKTERUS12,926
374IMITASI12,645
375HOKICASINO12,860
376OEDDIN8712,868
377K4BOL3R12,503
378HOKITRS99112,512
379PAMBUDIA12,525
380JUNI25512,547
381BIMA2212,500
382BRAD3R12,500
383TOMPELER12,502
384BAYDIX0712,503
385MINJAK12,405
386DAENK1512,473
387VYANA12,488
388AGAN12,250
389RAFA12,377
390SUNAVEL12,059
391LURAH1912,093
392PERU12,154
393RICKY210811,835
394KRIBO5711,984
395ASRIEL12,000
396SAP7011,798
397HARRY8911,815
398KOJJEK11,518
399LIBERALD11,746
400HUMAIROH11,792
401MAMAN6011,502
402ADAMALIK11,505
403WEHAN11,508
404ASLINYABOSS11,493
405DIDIDIK9011,500
406NOVI8811,250
407SIAU11,250
408RIFQIHAMLAN11,304
409HARIGOES11,339
410JOLJOLMA11,005
411JENGGO2611,020
412OLY11,025
413JABRIK99910,959
414ROTIBOBO10,990
415WIEDY11,000
416FERDIAN6610,910
417ACMILAN9410,950
418BM1498ND10,951
419B3TU4H88810,650
420BIBO123410,733
421JHITHU6910,750
422TEGUH2610,900
423AILA8710,374
424KENNEDY7410,495
425JJJ30310,500
426ENJY10,552
427LERRY12310,275
428WDJODJO10,278
429LEMBUR10,300
430CATALEYA10,039
431DEDY9010,050
432ZOILZULIO10,050
433S1M4T410,083
434MEMPUSUN1610,275
435DI14ANS2210,000
436REYHAN10,010
437SELAMETJAYA10,028
438LINICAS10,000
439TAJEK10,000
440SYAMSUDDIN13C10,000
441LEKTO9910,000
442GEB0K10,000
443ZIDANE0210,000
444NUMEROUNO10,000
445IJUL10,000
446JOMOK49410,000
447HERIK110,000
448STAR00115,000
449KEMBARCASINO15,039
45066D3WA15,045
451RIXLONA3514,998
452SOULIL15,000
453MADAS31215,000
454ARIFPAY14,893
455TIUNG4014,939
456GALAUABIS14,955
457STALKUDABPN14,965
458HAURAJF14,815
459JACKUNTUNG14,843
460MILASARI14,879
461ARSAD14,635