NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN DEWACASINO

NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1HARIANTI32,510
2FRANKESTER42,341
3KHAIRU10,010
4BIGHAD9910,015
5TEKARAU10,000
6CEMENG8810,000
7DAR9910,000
8BRUCELEE10,012
9PIUPIU10,000
10MINJAK10,000
11BANDOT0010,000
12BRAMBANG8410,000
13YANGKE5X10,011
14D4MULL8810,019
15ENJY10,000
16OGAH2610,000
17LUCKYJAIL8810,000
18KSLAMET8110,011
19WYLLLIAM10,016
20ITHINGAJHA10,000
21ARIES0110,000
22RATNASARI12,132
23JO69ER12,213
24IJUL11,506
25LOCIT8811,735
26TAWARNI11,930
27N3KANLAG111,283
28CAPRICORN8711,347
29BG185IP13,271
3086UCOK8611,045
31DEVANO15101813,231
32REZA199710,997
33RIKIY12,856
34RUDAL00413,026
35NURAINI10,503
36G4RANG10,806
37ADAKAH12,550
38KL484N9910,405
39LIVIAAA12,501
40CENEDI0512,538
41CHACHAHB10,104
42MONDLOP2610,168
43BAHAN5512,482
44SEXTA1410,040
45JEBOL8812,421
46LAVANI0412,328
47TUNAS8815,013
48MRB3AN15,065
49NANDA75014,975
50BOYMEN14,995
51JATOL77715,000
52LAFERDO14,505
53CAPUCINO14,665
54ANDESARIANSYAH14,788
55DOBOL4714,138
56JOHAN50314,375
57TOMMY0116,105
58TER77ONG13,735
59RIOLAU13,815
60JAYA5516,000
61LIKE8813,535
62WATI8813,613
63AGENG19113,500
64RIEDHO15,447
65YOLAN1915,850
66ALEXISSIP10,025
67FURQON12,205
68TUTI12,310
69SENONG8811,683
70MUGIWARA8811,906
71YZ9800012,103
72SEMIDANG11,343
73ANDIERVAN11,485
74SOUPAXPOT13,245
75SAFIRA9911,222
76ROMYRSD13,053
77APAKAH12310,980
78MNMNMN11,018
79MEXS767613,000
80JHONLANG10,589
81WILLY32812,800
82DEWAWARKOP10,502
83NOVENK12,530
84ATIR1112,549
85BETBETI10,159
86BLS9610,328
87ESSA1712,500
88NRIM09910,100
89ABIDAFA021512,385
90DOY10ILIR12,480
91FORMULA115,000
92ZAFAR15,013
93LOBAK15,030
94JONO48014,945
95ASSYFA12314,989
96NAPIT14,484
97TAUN1914,584
98PUTRIKUU14,750
99MRPENTET2113,778
100YUS0614,080
101BABE010114,350
102RHENY2516,103
103BADAII6913,604
104IDUNG0413,735
105VALZTORIA15,975
106GOG110313,350
107ONJES2213,525
108DRONA15,786
109ROBERT23412,153
110AGUSTIN8912,241
111DRAGONS211815,440
112BONCEL88811,650
113TRAKTOR11,873
114ANAKPASA8712,021
115ISNEN0411,318
116PANGLIMANODES11,469
117BABA7613,245
118IBNU9911,000
119OON69OON11,175
120HABIBIE13,000
121ANDRI9713,045
122JANGGUT10,970
123ASMBOH12,749
124AGEL11110,500
125BG1217KI10,550
126TOLONGDEK12,504
127SCOPY0812,547
128LH145210,128
129JHONKEY10,250
130NOVI010112,500
131BAJINGAN55510,050
132DEPOYUK12,450
133ADUMANIS7712,370
134CINOY15,000
135AMIK9115,026
136PIKARICH14,906
137AMIRTEMPAKUL14,980
138SUND3W015,000
139DOLLARMEN14,550
140TO36514,750
141JOSE1514,058
142KUJA061214,271
143GIE8814,481
144ICON16,020
145CAHAYA113,662
146SAPTA8888813,760
147IMUNK15,949
148RACEL13,503
149SANSYN13,600
150MOTHER99913,296
151ANGGYRONO15,781
152EKO8411,975
153DEWAJOS9912,150
154JACOB2712,220
155WAJIBMENANG15,177
156PUYANGKEMIAN11,385
157PEGASUS0111,506
158PAMPANG11,833
159PEJUANG4411,300
160AJUNG8813,238
161PECAH100011,000
162SURYAKENCANA11,088
163BUNGA199213,028
164HOKI00410,955
165LELA12312,660
166TURKI12312,913
167ALFHATI10,408
168FAY0110,525
169R198112,541
170YASINJOYO9910,206
171ANGKETFC12,485
172METS8612,502
173UDAY0710,050
174RIJAL0510,113
175MBHSLAMET12,430
176MIRSAL12,355
177SLORIA15,000
178SACO777715,025
179ALFALAH0114,978
180FIRLY2714,998
181ALP4RD14,535
182MUHAMMADNUR14,675
183NAIA9914,811
184LAMBERTUS13,880
185AQUA02114,150
186INDRY1114,464
187MECEUCEU201813,653
188DEWAGTX13,745
189JUJU8915,884
190TIARA201716,014
191ASUNBOY0613,600
192PRABU19913,500
193SEIYA15,100
194DWI00715,485
195SWALOW5727,486
196DAAT8727,912
197RAZEB0928,810
198AJIEGUSTI2426,900
199PU2D27,224
200AFIP123419,950
201TELIL12325,000
202MASPARINDURI26,400
203MASLAMBE18,272
204DEWAASHTER19,775
205JERRYINDRA24,732
206CYCLOOPS18,053
207RIFKYMAULANA9919,501
208GUNTURJOYO23,975
209GUNNER9117,925
210GANGSTER00723,645
211RAJAJIN8717,774
212LIUCHINEN19,318
213FITBUL798823,354
214PAPIMUDA17,542
215FITUS18,915
216SARAS9619,095
217DEMI0323,252
218MOXX22,664
219KANTONGAJAIB17,457
220RADITENDRIAN18,742
221GLACK22,400
222KANCUT00017,165
223SDEPO18,544
224ROBET089522,238
225PARMEN16,850
226THIN21,935
227BEJOOO16,353
228SRIWIJAYAKU21,599
229E12NO3216,274
230LULUVY7721,254
231XXXWD26,151
232RIAU1920,807
233CIBE8825,512
234BAP325,918
235IWAN88820,150
236AMARAH20,486
237ABK8825,033
238LEMAN7720,031
239PASAR123425,000
240PANGLIMOKAMPE27,465
241KOPEK9927,622
242VENALESTA8728,778
243BLACK2120,006
244ZAMPIZAMPI26,263
245HOKAYY9926,710
246C3M12327,000
247UMAR1219,920
248HFM6924,500
249PENJARA4624,998
250CRJ718,206
251AKUJAYA7419,765
252MOCIN050523,878
253JIBRAN18,044
254EMONCUY19,500
255SRIWIJAYA8923,525
256SANTOSO0417,870
257PHENDOZZA19,300
258HR6823,302
259JASJUS17,600
260RAJAKARNA8819,046
261PANJOEL4223,090
262REZAVIA17,515
263AGUSHUSIN18,900
264PENDEKAR22,543
265ONECEPER17,450
266IKBAL1818,726
267ARDIYANTI16,980
268ANEN1218,500
269TOKEK123422,375
270SAMID16,819
271MES89021,889
272OCTOPUS1222,220
273JAY8816,339
274PREDIKTOR21,543
275DEBOL0726,259
276PTM1516,271
277YOUNG8O826,074
278GUMAY20,611
279THOMY21,120
280YUNIANGELINA25,506
281SIPOLIN25,767
282MANY20,325
283MOMMY25,025
284GANESH20,066
285PERDANAPUTRA25,000
286MAMAMUDA83827,440
287ICA88927,567
288EDIGOMBLO28,658
289AHZAATTAR26,590
290CB150R26,988
291BINIDEWAA29,108
292BILLJACK18,450
293RYAN8720,000
294FENDI0324,975
295YADI7818,140
296BARBIE9119,872
297PLAY24,467
298WA51518,000
299MRADUL19,750
300ADELIA9923,858
301MANUNGGAL17,865
302DAYOT19,454
303DAIKIN2123,513
304GESURI17,579
305CHIVASREGAL1219,038
306JACKYO19,180
307TANGKAPBESAR23,300
308BREPAN17,510
309V4LUY8818,888
310CHIMUD0722,913
311HUSEIN022517,447
312MB43H18,580
313RICI1222,493
314HAURAJF16,968
315CHIPOY4622,036
316HENDRIK99922,349
317FIRMANJR16,600
318RENGAZ21,796
319DONAL1126,214
320RENDY899816,325
321MANGSU21,390
322PREDOOM4526,020
323LUMBUNG16,200
324LEMBUR21,075
325XX889925,715
326AZWAN1820,599
327AWW50725,226
328BALQIS2320,055
329DAUN2720,250
330UN994525,015
331BOS210525,000
332BUNTAL12327,490
333ALVARO4528,000
334SESIL1029,001
335AS3NG8826,433
336KARAMBIAA26,925
337OGAH8627,253
338SEPTA2718,447
339IHLAS20,000
340LOWSE696924,874
341PATOKKAYOK1718,125
342FRANDRIK19,844
343WASBUKERE0824,121
344BOYAJJA1417,995
345TRINDOT19,518
346BARETCOKLAT23,714
347JHOON35119,330
348HUDI0523,450
349QEENA88917,795
350AYUKARDI19,138
351WANDAFERIANTO23,295
352PARINDAH17,490
353SIMVERONICA17,550
354JEROALIEN19,021
355TANGGUAK22,693
356HENDRABOY18,775
357SAMPIK8722,458
358SAMPUERNA17,245
359SINCAN18218,578
360YANI2222,291
361DONIUCOK16,538
362ELLAELLO16,875
363K1NC3Y21,966
364SANUSI7816,283
365YSR7421,710
366EBERIL26,169
367RATIKWARA9921,260
368TAMPILAGI25,925
369MULE2716,200
370HUMAIROH20,850
371MAHAMERU567825,655
372THEEND7820,152
373GIGIH20,514
374ROMMY197725,075
375KILA20,033
376JOHNKO8825,000
377JOKOSEMBUNG21225,012
378SAMSUNG35,425
379JENGGOT36,028
380KUDUMENAN936,950
381PROLDRIVE34,712
382KAPUT35,023
383JURAGAN00433,140
384C3LIN21634,020
385EMPIN12343,547
386DSHIL1932,586
387PEDRO1842,100
388GAMLER31,537
389ANEN032,500
390AZKAMOBILE41,243
391POEXSSS41,508
392SELU12331,101
393ALADIN7740,100
394MONYET8830,264
395BONCU46130,657
396MARDIANTO38,429
397AGUSS38,945
398DEWAN1130,026
399MANAN00748,799
400ISFA29,636
401YUDIUKIT37,626
402WIN1MILYAR46,901
403CAKMAT47,033
404NONOW78947,770
405KUSKUS45,604
406JAMAL7946,400
407IBNAFEL52,433
408BARULAGI54,658
409BANGKEK99949,448
410JEYDEWA16850,097
411TARGET150,607
412ROSTINA35,984
413W3DE8936,734
414SONY2635,240
415SHINTA1634,000
416LAMBE2334,387
417KRESNA8635,011
418PIN944,361
419C3DOT32,559
420HERMAN9832,958
421YONO9841,835
422ADIPAT142,506
423KSN7631,443
424BOBIT4632,423
425VIVO60941,233
426WAWAN8641,300
427UMAIRA8931,021
428BUL9940,065
429CHE8830,263
430DEARGOD7230,550
431LUBUKIPUH38,924
432BGBARATGANTENG30,015
433DARUS8848,750
434XXROBERTXX29,185
435BEGAL9937,605
436AHMAD138,400
437YODY46,864
438MANTAP13447,000
439RONGGO25147,537
440RIYANKFDEWA44,928
441RONNYSIM46,045
442TOCENG50,550
443O1058751,950
444UTAY54,525
445DORAEMON549,210
44689AUTOCARE50,003
447WIDI8535,911
448PADAL36,486
449OKELAH198137,500
450KALIEMAS787834,145
451BAIMWONG34,950
452GULUNGAN35,208
453FLO9932,813
454BOEDY33,833
455BARITO2242,400
456HERMAS44,305
457BOBYJKT32,550
458NAURA9941,783
459YOHANES1431,374
460HOGI99932,075
461ZADIS41,250
462BILLITON30,924
463CHRISTIAN140,040
464MADAS31240,225
465KAMEKSATAR30,505
466DHAFAALMUSAN38,900
467MAHAWIRA99930,163
468EDWAR49,210
469RABANGSUGAB29,935
470ONE12338,335
471JOKI20146,994
472VYANA47,140
473NH0848,583
474KONGKONG45,889
475HOKI829046,450
476FNTA197544,856
477MIROR1351,017
478RAYA2253,432
479TALAUD49,950
480BONG9950,500
481NONGOL37,200
482FAT1735,156
483JHON2935,750
484BRIMOB3836,209
485BAKUP8934,027
486HAFIS1934,726
487BIMA2243,833
488G33NK32,708
489KUYA6633,475
490BRAM9941,644
491CHONK31,619
492REFUNT40,116
493MELLY9941,247
494KIKIQQ30,777
495DEVILS1331,102
496SEPTOARISANDI39,250
497BOXBOX30,077
498PUTRISARI30,360
499TOPAN88838,617
500NANDO11029,840
501JUKI9938,146
502FATHUL47,065
503DARLO48,291
504JOIS48,847
505ALDINOL45,730
506GOJEK9946,442
507PEDANG46,983
508HANTUU44,821
509WINS2350,623
510LASAK4653,376
511GALUH1949,700
512MUHAMMAD50,250
513RUDIHARTONO65,900
514IH0382101,267
515PONARI8765,415
516PIRMANSYAH96,875
517LIEQYUHUA62,580
518WEETIQUE63,638
519LENGOOTZ93,675
520MAYAEDDY90,381
521OL1V14214,542
522YAMANG0160,755
523REGEDEG60,300
524OWEN998877189,116
525PEDET210,148
526GOLIATH57,813
527BAGONG17179,372
528POMPOM57,162
529VIORY487,450
530BETTA158,544
531KITIRAN56,746
532DEDENK55,480
533ONCAK286,010
534TEDDY12345148,855
535LEXUSUS77,905
536KENAUAGI81,946
537CAROK138,910
538ANDERIASLUGI76,911
539PEPENG127,496
540TOMNJERI132,170
541CHAPOENK3974,625
542VNW2176,124
543MERY124,480
544ANCHU69,623
545JNXX117,456
546BMW32065,613
547MIHAM99107,222
548K4C3R65,258
549JUMENENG100,530
550KEBAU123463,511
551CUKLEKS12396,250
552OTTO9993,502
553KELENTIT222,148
554D30300962,390
555SAYAVV89,740
556RYAD12213,980
557WIN2MILYAR60,000
558MANINK60,593
559WANJEMS206,686
560OMBUS57,550
561NONG111179,118
562OKELAH81186,784
563PAMBUDI57,065
564CAR11186,563
565ALIJOYO156,686
566SAIPUL00856,618
567BONGAKHIONG84,138
568PR450JO145,677
569POKOBI0155,350
570INFAQ81,697
571DENIBAM138,581
572PANIKI76,808
573RUBA77,855
574HAFIZ11131,520
575BPKKHAIRI75,026
576HERUMARU127,298
577RPANJIW72,224
578MADADUN123,518
579LOIS7869,218
580ANAKBUJANG105,000
581HANSAH99112,500
582CLEMIRA1765,538
583GAYASA68,896
584DGUDIN104,345
585JJ89065,004
586KAYUMENANG7795,182
587BECK100,515
588DEDEKS63,042
589LIVERPUL92,334
590ELLIN61,452
591WAHING212,211
592RIED7700220,137
593BUNTAL8860,376
594LENY205,223
595FANDY9959,783
596ZIZI57,530
597KANDAS99174,002
598PENYU184,736
599DIESEL7756,974
600LAIHOKI86,358
601COLAK55,995
602AYONGTAN149,707
603HAMDAN7355,085
604ASTRI9484,113
605AVRILTATOK144,455
606WIYANTO2880,978
607K0NTOL8888137,875
608CHAMPION76,500
609KIRON44477,470
610BOZGANK131,218
611AMAZON70,737
612JOLJOLMA75,001
613REKYFUNKY123,475
614PJ09126,908
615DODY99966,564
616DEWAKUCING112,243
617DONCOL4465,501
618CINTAKU99,967
619ILHAMCIMB101,924
620ABBAZ9962,916
621SIMON8864,263
622LADOKE93,781
623IMAMRAHADI61,344
624NAJIB109291,819
625LATUWO216,255
626SILIWANGI1960,335
627EKATAMA203,750
628YUL111212,175
629ANTO7558,888
630RIN78181,493
631VIO17192157,340
632AGOEZH7487,569
6332JOKERSSS163,119
634DEWAJAP8856,866
635PINDANG0186,338
636ANDYBRU149,665
637UNTUNG32155,720
638KAMBOJA2382,860
639RODA141,169
640OFLINE54,794
641ABBAZ8878,415
642JUNNI007135,575
643GOLEKGOLEK76,380
644IWANN77,100
645ARIO131,030
646YANDIKU74,722
647YEOUNG01125,570
648TEMZKOV69,975
649SSIL18121,983
650BABLU7,292,796
651CAHEDAN108,676
652GALBOT99222,550
653AJARI86238,075
654TOCENG11258,049
655JACKDRAGON1,619,721
656JSP8888708,750
657ARIS761,088,445
658YATI1909520,675
659KEZ0303537,658
660OLDLABRADOR661,050
661MANJUR99325,498
662O10286356,404
663EDI127392,551
664BS525236,666
665JOKER1680257,450
666JACOB777300,345
667JASAKONSULTAN1,283,611
668DGKUDNI3,208,725
669ILHAMTOL1,018,950
670YUKI02530,999
671PTJOENDANK632,180
672INTER1988705,475
673EKAPUTRA355,008
674MASGUN70383,300
675NOWON517,850
676SIM888999291,209
677KOPLER77325,324
678CHESS3,158,341
679KIKUK88227,432
680FIRMAN14250,043
681T4MR282,005
682GOCIR291,276,315
683RA44AN987,000
684ETEL528,723
685PAULI581,496
686SDTM702,539
687REASUSANTO15378,065
688BAMBANGWALUYO489,250
689MAMAK280,170
690MATAMU325,000
691HARTO19347,201
692MARLBORO992,202,832
693DYK70226,500
694J4GU4R244,956
695DJONK722,180
696GUDEL1,119,385
697GENDON001524,771
698KOYLA539,325
699DINOSAUR681,824
700SETIAWAN9988375,897
701LELITA66471,428
702PTGCTEXBDO01313,525
703BRANDO1234341,046
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1SIBAR8810,000
2DAVENZA10,000
3TEHPUCUK10,003
4W1NN510,000
5WAWAH9910,000
6JUNID10,000
7BANCAY9910,000
8BONEES2310,000
9SAMARINDA10,000
10SHIDIK8810,000
11BOYAJJA1410,000
12DRAQULA14,871
13AJUNG8814,998
14HENJAK9911,748
15DJUN14,763
16ALFHATI11,373
17HENDRABOY11,500
18BULLBULL14,288
19FALS7814,435
20ALINJEBAYI11,250
21CIBEE11,133
22FAJAR9013,466
23MOBILKU8814,103
24ANDI6911,000
25ESCO13,221
26DRAGONS211813,935
27STARDEVIL10,983
28DIPA7713,000
29PEDRO1813,775
30ASUS198110,950
31SELAGHES7912,550
32YESIKA9013,695
33SDEPO10,885
34G4RANG12,500
35LASAK4613,517
36ANDESARIANSYAH15,268
37ROMYRSD10,728
38TAWARNI15,131
39TOWUOK8710,592
40WAWAN142212,470
41AZWAN1812,497
42BRONDONG15,025
43TCM201710,500
44FURQON15,008
45ETEK0110,415
46FEEY12,416
47WDG4LO3315,001
48JUARA5810,204
49PASWD12312,294
50ROFIKFAAR15,000
51NAGAAIR2710,044
52WASONO12,150
53DEVANO15101814,994
54PANJOEL4211,723
55BAYU16811,975
56ANWAR368JU14,750
57BARAK14,863
58KAKA12311,500
59PTK8814,421
60ENTOP8811,166
61KUNTUL8811,333
62LURAH1914,275
63DIMASF201011,040
64LEMBUT713,425
65BATAVIA9911,000
66AJIEGUSTI2414,025
67PERUM2413,125
68PUTEK3113,930
69MARLIA7710,958
70HR6810,912
71LELA12312,990
72DONAL1113,775
73777HOKI10,875
74SHOOTER12,540
75F4HM113,686
76PRABU8715,200
77HANAFIPI080312,500
78HAKWIN12313,506
79ANJING115,075
80DEWAKASINO10,685
81DAAT8712,494
82DHERMAWAN10,555
83TRAKTOR12,454
84IVIN15,018
85LIKE8810,485
86CHONK12,375
87DEWAKALAH15,007
88UPAYSUPER10,298
89SENTOSA8712,269
90SACOYOZH15,000
91YUDISTIRA8810,147
92JITUWAN15,000
93DEWAWARKOP10,027
94PUSBAR12,098
95XRACE9914,975
96B4KR111,662
97PROPAM11,968
98TOPAN88814,580
99ONE12314,856
100BANKU11,475
101NENOWR198514,418
102PALESTINA4511,162
103XANDER8511,318
104ZEUSZCASINO8814,274
105IW4N0711,027
106RULITAFEBRIANTY13,500
107VISUAL9911,000
108ARYSANDY2313,250
109WIN1MILYAR14,005
110DWCSNO10,955
111S4ND1K413,106
112LOGAN2113,818
113FREDDY10,910
114SOLDOMI12,850
115IKSANSLOW00713,749
116AIDIL110,796
117PESEK8712,530
118SAMUDERA13,600
119HAIKAL46715,195
120VALDY2810,600
121CEMONG3012,500
122ABBAZ8815,050
123D43SA8610,528
124AZRIL144412,492
125BRAINSPKU88M1615,012
126TEST01210,450
127KRISTIAWAN12,450
128BABA7615,005
129BENT010,281
130YZ9800012,315
131DANU7715,000
132JOEWA10,104
133TARGET112,039
134LH145212,213
135JBOND15,000
136IWANFALES1410,025
137RYEVO11,956
138SIPOLIN14,842
139TO36514,940
140GEEKONGPE11,525
141GULUNGAN14,503
142LANJUT11,305
143KRNWNDAV11,450
144RAJAKARNA8814,407
145KGSPLG1211,161
146RAJAJIN8711,024
147MSRIKA12313,500
148SAFIRA9914,200
149SISOKE10,988
150ASTOR2313,225
151GILANGRAZI14,000
152JOKOBANTUL99910,950
153K1S4NT3T12,678
154SEXSI0713,026
155BANGKEK99913,800
156PUSLAM10,901
157DEWANO9912,501
158JAMBANG13,740
159SINCHAN8813,538
160JAMPER1310,773
161SEVILLA1415,141
162ITEUNG7910,600
163AJIBON12,500
164ANTON70315,033
165MADAS31212,491
166KENTONG7815,010
167MEGAT00910,504
168DEWAASHTER12,450
169VLAG12315,003
170PUTRINABILLA9510,448
171RIJAL0512,308
172ADIKETENG201810,208
173PATOKKAYOK1712,200
174ANDAJON15,000
175ADEK12310,078
176BOLOT8811,981
177HOCKEYBASTARD15,000
178BENTO1810,010
179JOSE1511,763
180MIROR1320,561
181ARDI123425,000
182RUDOLF20,050
183TIARA201720,400
184EMAK24,577
185RACEL19,987
186LAFERDO24,416
187JOHAN50319,950
188RANJU23,825
189ACENG8824,275
190SAHATASS19,456
191RHENY2519,562
192RADEN6623,485
193SUDRUN19,035
194ISFA22,713
195CAHAYA123,010
196IMUNK18,778
19781HENG22,520
198MIKHA231018,555
199AVRILTATOK21,675
200BIBEH8521,919
201PEMANEN21,083
202TOMNJERI21,113
203JEYDEWA16821,525
204OBELWATI20,796
205MAWARMERAH25,150
206IQBAL2825,263
207SANGKUT8817,015
208ERNEZ0117,210
209ROY7717,540
210HOKI00416,670
211ANCHU16,938
212INDRY1115,587
213GORO2316,095
214BLS9616,498
215SYAN7615,412
216W3DE8918,058
217MARDIANTO18,325
218LUMBUNG17,650
219CENEDI0517,751
220ERFANSKURNIAWAN20,140
221BIETO20,518
222BENY8624,999
223EVA22220,045
224LIA9024,395
225KAMAR7E24,533
226MKHUSNULFUAD19,938
227ADIJAYA45619,975
228CATHCHER24,245
229ALBET102019,560
230MBHSLAMET23,471
231PETRIQ23,757
232MOZA78619,007
233SEPTA2719,375
234BRANDO123422,914
235MRPENTET2118,545
236MYHERO8818,770
237WATI8822,505
238ABIJAR22,690
239LEMBUR21,600
240SATRIA93021,856
241TARA1921,109
242DEWIWULANDARI21,525
243JAMU9925,709
244JULIAAA20,755
245BOXBOX20,988
246BH1433NF25,240
247CHAPOENK3917,180
248REGEDEG17,500
249JONO48025,074
250NANDO11016,632
251ANKDEWA16,883
252ANGEL9117,005
253SCORPIO0515,525
254BULUS16,000
255FITUS16,303
256WATRINENGSIH15,380
257AZRUNI0118,300
258SIDEWA8818,503
259DENICANRAHA17,625
260HANAFIUS17,750
261WDJODJO18,000
262TOCENG20,500
263TIE20,750
264RASIE8825,004
265NURMAWAN20,100
266ACMILAN9424,453
267HANAFIPI030824,963
268ROSTINA19,974
269BASOKI6920,035
270GANGSTER00724,284
271KUYA6619,858
272KOMBAR23,531
273PHONIXS23,955
274GGS12319,349
275GOKIL4419,523
276JOKI20123,452
277JINY18,838
278SRIWIJAYAKU22,550
279USMAN00422,875
280SELALO0918,520
281KHARIN8818,754
282BARULAGI22,495
283BOHAI7721,098
284CAPRICORN8721,256
285LIEQYUHUA21,599
286WANDAFERIANTO21,813
287RIC99920,899
288JHOON35125,434
289CATALEYA16,965
290BILLITON17,150
291RATNASARI17,340
292RANCID9825,225
293ROMMY197716,500
294CACAK7516,860
295RAYALESTARI15,525
296DEDIK15,850
297PAMBUDI16,297
298DENNY197715,305
299JACKPOT2318,478
300MOXX17,746
301PONARI8717,926
302LENGOOTZ18,300
303IFUL00417,605
304ILMAN2220,701
305LADYLUCK8825,004
306MADADUN20,065
307BALQIS2320,470
308UNTUNGTOK24,432
309FAT1724,777
310MUKSINJOYO19,950
311LIVIAAA19,996
312VARORAYHAN24,276
313SURYAKENCANA19,700
314HARIGOES23,506
315ANTONI70223,873
316BOBALAGI19,283
317TAMPILAGI19,500
318HANHAN22,755
319CIIKMASAM23,219
320BIJONHOKI18,741
321APRIYANTO18,810
322SELU12322,534
323RC88821,586
324JACKPAUW21,800
325ZYNGAINC21,975
326RIKA9021,090
327WILSONCHIANG21,135
328RAGIEL9920,827
329UDAY0725,372
330GOG110317,125
331RIA1917,325
332FERYANTOADI25,224
333TANGKAPBESAR16,500
334MAMAMUDA83816,808
335KITIRAN16,950
336W1234W15,450
337GOKU7115,750
338JAYY16,288
339FREE9915,275
340MOTHER99917,825
341WIIL8818,260
342G1L4N918,413
343PUTRISARI17,603
344BCA8717,730
345ELLIN26,000
346GAYASA56,127
347SAKTI80825,757
348EDI12730,125
349PEDANG39,033
350BEGAL9955,337
351SIBOLIS29,990
352FANDY7738,442
353JANGGUT54,490
354CAS2229,499
355ARYO7737,514
356HANTURIMBA99952,724
357DECKY8829,017
358MAHAMERU567836,558
359JIHRA5436,929
360ICA88951,352
361PUTRICASINO28,750
362JAY8836,000
363KONAMIKO49,600
364THOMY50,100
365GERXANA27,689
366ROBET089535,750
367ADUMANIS7748,015
368ANDIPRAS27,388
369CIBAY8835,020
370QILLA7847,352
371PANIKI27,150
372HALBOY34,750
373IH038246,273
374IBNU9926,750
375INDRIYANI1034,250
376SANDY7646,005
377YOGESH26,425
378DATOK10ILIR33,663
379DOGLONG1445,000
380SIKAYA26,164
381KENJI8632,581
382YUS0641,600
383ANDERIASLUGI42,684
384FANIA31,288
385CEMET00732,146
386ANDO7740,803
387JACKYO42,210
388THERAID30,917
389HITACHI6940,071
390DONIUCOK39,498
391BEDAL8756,011
392GABE25,977
393ROBERT23438,939
394OTTO9955,025
395ANDIERVAN29,681
396ROBET2130,110
397JSON53338,250
398MANAN00754,264
399OGAH8629,222
400ALE9937,500
401RICKY8652,471
402FVCK0736,890
403ROBINSON51,006
404MIHAM9928,625
405MARBO29,003
406ANOA9736,500
407IBNAFEL50,099
408REZA199727,688
409SANTOSO0435,876
410TITID201949,350
411MODI27,367
412L48U35,284
413BIMAA47,500
414RENDY899827,023
415ERA007JP35,000
416ALDINOL47,134
417CHUCKY26,521
418ALOY9934,520
419KOPEK9946,204
420POJURCAK26,425
421KALIEMAS787832,899
422BJGJUARO34,170
423DEJULAI44,625
424IKBAL1845,767
425THIN32,558
426HOGI99941,500
427JEPRYPUNK42,663
428HOKAYY9931,510
429PANEN1040,676
430MERY42,189
431PECAH100031,255
432CAWIR40,050
433DEDIBKC30,620
434RIYANKFDEWA39,203
435ABBAZ9957,122
436OPERA26,154
437ARI891530,580
438POKOBI0139,120
439AAJI25,773
440GIE8838,710
441PEPENG55,975
442GALANG3330,078
443DORAEMON538,146
444CAHEDAN54,850
445NH0829,622
446HERUMARU37,459
447MANINK54,130
448RIAU1929,141
449YONO9836,700
450ELLAELLO52,150
451BARBIE9128,907
452COBOY36,270
453NUNS30550,958
454YUL11128,500
455FLASH335,815
456HERMAN9850,073
457ROYALLL27,546
458KOPLER7735,251
459JONKEN8847,500
460POMPOM48,958
461SANYO27,250
462KOYUN1035,000
463CUBRE26,860
464DEWASLOT8334,429
465ARJUNA746,950
466KIPRADESA26,508
467CARAKA33,924
468BCA94746,161
469RIOLAU26,327
470FENOD32,823
471C3DOT44,196
472DEWAKANIBAL45,758
473BAGONG1732,457
474TOMMY0141,190
475YUDIUKIT42,516
476CHIPOY4631,254
477SADRI8931,499
478KAYUMENANG7740,650
479GARUT8539,960
480LADOKE57,113
481BMW32026,111
482AIIK8830,465
483FATHUL56,253
484GINQI25,757
485ALIFA8839,100
486K0NTOL888855,500
487SHINTA1630,000
488SWALOW5738,500
489JACOB2754,753
490VIO99929,500
491LEEANN38,105
492WEETIQUE52,810
493LEMAN8529,133
494FRANDRIK37,005
495UMAIRA8951,505
496SARAHTON0828,846
497SELONTOK1236,699
498WEHAN50,955
499PUYANGKEMIAN27,693
500ANGGYRONO36,254
501YEYEK49,847
502CRIS9527,525
503WINDAK35,812
504KIKUK8848,630
505ROEDINI3727,228
506GIGIH35,202
507TEMANSETIA47,500
508CHIVASREGAL1226,768
509AKUJAYA7434,990
510DEDENK46,747
511ALP4RD26,485
512XM4TW33D34,368
513INTAN7746,100
514CVABADI26,258
515BATONGSAI32,753
516GAMLER33,725
517HAFIS1945,505
518PTK878732,163
519V31240,948
520CH4NREF43,461
521KIKIQQ31,450
522BOZGANK42,293
523MEIDI31,090
524ALDOFEBRIAN39,700
525DRONA40,515
526NAJIB1092122,653
527RYAD12127,763
528GALBOT99131,000
529SOSONIK1234104,990
530YUPPII111,183
531BOSSGENK99119,050
532BECK94,819
533HENDRIK99996,853
534FIRMAN14100,023
535KARDIAYU187,300
536DIMAS55211,575
537HERMAS90,233
538HOKIBALI9992,906
539ALIJOYO174,098
540LATUWO88,725
541MALGA149,175
542SDTM153,035
543JAKASEMBUNG186,600
544AMAZON144,500
545GEMBEL0981,900
546DGUDIN84,038
547IPUT77,195
548SLORIA80,175
549PIRMANSYAH137,500
550LUBUKIPUH74,983
551MRHOKI12375,450
552TEDDY1234576,300
553ZZZZ999969,300
554SITEBE71,568
555AZKAMOBILE73,938
556FRANKESTER61,898
557TEMZKOV65,400
558HOKIDEWA1967,780
559MAYAEDDY58,241
560FADLY2059,811
561K4C3R61,333
562OWEN99887757,207
563ANDYART127,118
564ACHUANG130,150
565JERR108,548
566ONCAK2116,755
567HAFIZ11119,655
568VIO17192196,585
569KENAUAGI99,884
570MAHAWIRA999102,799
571BAMBANGWALUYO205,950
572J4GU4R224,271
573JUKI9994,660
574TOMI09186,281
575RATNA89,900
576QYCAV91,600
577FERYFMR1151,900
578RPANJIW167,185
579HEISENBERG88,440
580KOYLA147,597
581PARMEN86,200
582DAMKAR141,471
583NAURA9982,620
584MERI137,000
585INFAQ75,761
586BAPAK1076,893
587DEWA0579,408
588VIVO60974,650
589SAKTI8675,400
590BUANA8869,006
591SAKERA22171,350
592RYANARISANDI73,680
593AHZAATTAR61,800
594JURAGAN00463,970
595THEEND7866,552
596ARIS7658,180
597UNTUNG888859,603
598SEMIDANG61,002
599WILLY32881,865
600FELIXTANTYO126,000
601VIORY3129,424
602BAHTIAR334113,648
603COLAK119,426
604SUSILO99,750
605ZIZI101,643
606RUBA107,094
607COMBAD30S218,274
608NISTORA1993,550
609ALAISALAM95,846
610PJB33179,625
611BAJINGAN555201,001
6122JOKERSSS90,398
613MUGIWARA88160,109
614UTAY89,733
615REJEAKUB84151,765
616LIVERPUL87,398
617KUPRET77145,526
618HARDI1082,514
619NECROMAN85,400
620DYK70140,500
621GLACK79,025
622JEROALIEN134,462
623RIKIBIYUL1075,702
624KELENTIT76,843
625YADI7872,635
626BARETCOKLAT74,277
627DRIANO75,000
628VALZTORIA68,939
629YAMANG0170,575
630HACASU61,685
631LUNG556663,385
632SILIWANGI1966,230
633ANTOCERIA58,125
634E12NO3259,276
635YOHANES1460,862
636TOCENG1181,292
637TUTI127,926
638ALWIZALUKHU133,161
639ILHAMCIMB112,125
640TOLONGDEK119,342
641KEZIA125,000
642DEARGOD7298,675
643BENTET101,248
644ADELIA99106,942
645BG185IP218,000
646BRILLIAN93,250
647UDJOBOYZ95,336
648REFUNT191,325
649CHE8890,273
650T4MR153,927
651CEBONG176,043
652FIKARRIMBA89,472
653BPKKHAIRI150,493
654SSIL1886,604
655SAIPUL008144,722
656NOWON82,209
657PRIHATIN7784,415
658DEWAJAP8877,385
659FLO9981,250
660HARTO19140,053
661RYANRAPER1775,000
662OKELAH8175,676
663ADITIA76,725
664BOEDY69,467
665SANSYN72,350
666JOHAN0674,208
667YANDIKU65,516
668BONK4367,935
669STAR1960,002
670EDWAR61,370
671JOIS62,197
672GOCIR293,445,659
673TOBIL8858,100
674CANTING58,575
675PJ09687,870
676MARLBORO991,084,007
677ANAKBUJANG2,105,550
678YEOUNG01365,287
679SIM888999441,983
680REASUSANTO15550,150
681LIUCHINEN287,038
682TOMYTOM338,659
683RIN78227,513
684BETTA259,550
685AJARI86266,520
686GUDEL969,699
687KEZ03031,552,125
688BUNCIANG882,214,525
689RENGAZ435,919
690KARAMBIAA537,775
691PR450JO613,540
692AYONGTAN283,827
693DINOSAUR332,916
694DSHIL19351,300
695BONCU461242,100
696ETEL264,275
697BABLU10,855,579
698ZADIS825,000
699ILHAMTOL1,535,909
700RA44AN2,140,628
701PEDRO69533,605
702WAWAN86603,725
703DJONK351,085
704ALDY4238380,893
705ADE85263,520
706ALDYA306283,585
707GENDON001304,400
708JASAKONSULTAN231,415
709JACKDRAGON2,128,875
710CHESS5,166,823
711OLDLABRADOR750,000
712DODY9991,099,277
713PERANG372,213
714AYUKARDI495,750
715LELITA66583,653
716CAROK271,124
717AGUNG86299,460
718MASGUN70348,825
7192JOKER231,204
720HOKI8290259,550
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini