NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN DEWACASINO

NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1TAREK9910,547
2CARABUIX10,300
3UMAR1210,443
4BUNDA8413,575
5SAKAU1113,669
6SATRIA8710,000
7DEDIK10,175
8FAT1713,033
9PETRIQ13,210
10FERDY11110,000
11IR8512,530
12SADRI8912,951
13SAGA8815,000
14ARPAL1710,000
15JAMPER1311,941
16AMAZON1712,143
17MOMMY12,500
18SHINTA12111,495
19JENYFER11,600
20JHONYHERLAMBANG14,950
21HOKI7715,000
22UNYIL88916,203
23GAGAH363616,250
24DONAL1111,175
25RAZEB0911,360
26DIMAS081114,685
27ALWIZALUKHU15,538
28RAYA2210,955
29CUCIOTAK14,493
30RAIN15,161
31DEWANO9910,783
32CAHAYA0714,000
33RAJAJIN8714,209
34LUCKYTOK15,050
35CHACHA9915,088
36DIDIEK8110,503
37MORALES13,635
38MUHAMMADNUR10,238
39DAIHATSU10,425
40PUTRASELAMBE13,207
41KUMKUM13,500
42AZIZAH6910,000
43V31210,050
44KIPRADESA12,935
45PLAY13,000
46KUPLU9910,000
47IWAYANTIAR10,000
48SUBUR7712,525
49ANTI15,040
50BR0011,798
51SENTOSAJAYA12,100
52FANI9212,500
53YASMINE1315,000
54DINO9011,465
55BESBREY8811,575
56SUCI010114,964
57MASBAS16,250
58AMUY11,300
59AT9914,684
60GUNNER9114,950
61JACOB77715,525
62DAVEKWANG15,751
63PAMBUDI11,088
64DEWAMABOOK14,470
65SING15,150
66MONKEY1210,950
67APOEL0814,200
68VICTOR10,500
69AILA8710,749
70MUZAKI13,630
71APIH1113,997
72TOWTOM3010,235
73RELAWAN10,350
74FORMOSA13,500
75DIMSKY10,000
76KUPU2BIRU10,028
77PALU12312,975
78BEST88813,181
79MANUNGGAL10,000
80R4MP4S9912,498
81PINGUIN12,521
82ANGGIA12,872
83OPTIK8815,001
84UJOE8711,505
85ABIDAFA021511,700
86OCHA5512,073
87LIAP15,000
88REVO16,238
89DEWOK11,400
90DAMKAR14,800
91NIZARBABA14,963
92OLENG11215,750
93LANJUT11,035
94COLAK11,210
95LLDL14,635
96ALMIRA1915,503
97ASRIEL10,848
982JOKER14,058
99ZERICO5514,355
100KURNIAH8615,123
101RESTU1110,725
102CHANT1KA10,733
103DAYOT13,713
104TOMMY0110,320
105RAMON7210,486
106ANA101013,597
107DWI0713,681
108JP113110,006
109LAMBEJON6310,210
110IRWAN12313,125
111JAGOR7713,355
112JON9010,000
113ILUNKKOPLER10,000
114GEB0K12,725
115IDMALIK7712,956
116ACCU9715,000
117IJONGG55512,000
118ROU1212,328
119JANGKRIK88812,512
120RB9911,500
121ZEGA4511,660
122ELYTA14,958
123BUDI4415,000
124MANCYTA916,228
125ANDO7716,272
126RENDY899811,398
127MERYLISMAINI14,795
128KEKE201315,555
129SURYA70711,000
130DD080911,201
131JOKER77714,600
132AFIP123415,175
133WYLLLIAM10,817
134ANEFLY99914,039
135PRIYOAGUNG4614,350
136GALANG3315,119
137TODAK19,310
138MIRA14719,505
139ONJES2226,673
140SAMSU2118,347
141SITEBE19,175
142PUTRICASINO24,000
143RABAK9424,250
144HITACHI6926,485
145TOLING18,235
146ANDIKA2123,531
147ARDHIN25,125
148LASEGAR0125,785
149VICTORY717,580
150ILHAMBNI23,275
151KADAL0724,998
152KAWAL14117,343
153KENZO8817,500
154BREPAN22,487
155WANDUR8822,673
156SP716,450
157KIES197916,726
158R4R48921,648
159JOKOBANTUL99922,050
160BEBEB1120,237
161MEMPUSUN1620,478
162SARIBOYOK20,993
163BUNTAL8821,077
164ZAMPIZAMPI19,454
165HAMDAN7319,772
166333111AAA19,803
167KHAIRULLAH6320,000
168ANDI1319,283
169K4R424,950
170SHAFADREGD26,659
171CAHGEMBLONG26,918
172DUDDA19,165
173HSPHARRY23,700
174XERZIAN24,075
175BIMA2226,220
176EARLYCANTIK18,234
177BOBOGO2218,291
178JJ89023,520
179JAYADI99925,025
180LAND0425,750
181BOLBOL17,500
182C4N12EF17,535
183JELABAT22,544
184AMIK9123,100
185CIMENG181816,582
186KUBI8917,304
187IKOHYAY2321,451
188DAFFIN00721,928
189HANTURIMBA99922,475
190KEYCHA2516,388
191VVV320,453
192TULUNGI20,661
193MIHAM9921,075
194ELLAELLO19,425
195DILLAAJJA19,750
196SLEMAN20,000
197AT3N420,100
198ITEUNG7919,220
199LASAK4624,859
200ADEKZBE26,507
201AGUSVV26,872
202HAURAJF18,750
203IANHOKI8923,647
204LADOKE24,053
205COMBAD30S26,200
206CENKZ18,255
207JUNI25523,503
208ANDRI9725,658
209HAEX7717,510
210KRISNA2118,205
211BULUS22,525
212EMONCUY22,861
213SADADM25,000
214VITAK1416,753
215DINOSAUR17,430
216RISKI22,344
217PRABU26020016,350
218BABEL8916,556
219IWANDUOS21,400
220IS123421,900
221KEPRET0820,043
222VASELINE20,365
223ALCATROZ20,625
224DESI7921,068
225FANDY7719,340
226JOLJOLMA19,718
227ANTAHBERANTAH8819,955
228ALAISALAM19,198
229DJONK24,526
230USER126,500
231AFSEN26,708
232MAWAR4518,447
233ALDI99923,575
234MINANG9924,050
235ANTARIKSAYESS25,925
236JOHAN5817,600
237K1S4NT3T18,250
238MAMAN6023,301
239ZAMPIZAMPI225,239
240BAUNG0317,500
241CATALEYA22,511
242IDAS22522,795
243ADYJEK25,000
244HESTIA16,750
245MUTMAINNAH4717,383
246QINGZ29421,899
247CUMENTIL22,200
248BAJINGAN55516,500
249DON1320,600
250DINAR2221,000
251SUDRUN21,108
252CRUTT19,950
253Y11520,013
254KENKEN7720,251
255DEVY2826,925
256KACONK30334,650
257WKMR66631,471
258YOES1732,700
259BURNOUT33,050
260SAHMAD33,500
261PONARI8730,354
262ARIFPAY30,508
263KUJA061230,841
264JEMEKWIBOWO42,010
265SEQMAN29,378
266YADI7830,030
267AGUS19540,273
268MUHAMMAD40,700
269EDON6327,997
270DEFA2628,518
271AJIBON38,650
272RICKY88838,985
273DIPA7727,547
274AULIASHOGUN27,716
275SAMUDERA36,578
276KOPIPANAS37,539
277BAKUP8927,254
278WEWEW3135,048
279SYANTICK35,910
280NAURA9942,781
281FRISCA44,725
282FORISJAMES58,137
283HENDRI4459,075
284ALDO33360,105
285BAY8750,285
286UDJOBOYZ51,700
287ROHMANEXSO52,925
288PRIHATIN7754,993
289DIMASP6656,579
290SAMPUERNA48,518
291BUDISUARA49,350
292CORBO49,905
293BEJOOO27,015
294GARUDA0135,005
295MULLER2745,879
296DEDENK46,854
297MARBO32,681
298FENOD32,880
299ANDAREKZA33,400
300KHARIN8834,641
301RONGGO25130,450
302VIVOY6930,838
303ARSAVAD31,145
304ADAKAH41,868
305NADIRA30,000
306JOSE1530,350
307OPERA40,043
308AKUJAYA7440,669
309JOHAN0628,508
310CUBRE29,000
311KICOT9938,825
312BAKUP9927,622
313ALDY423827,986
314SYAFIRA1236,475
315PITEK2837,480
316PAMOR38,528
317SUTIKNO8827,500
318TIYAN35,708
319QUEENS2342,277
320HR6844,302
321GAYASA58,085
322SIPOLIN58,386
323WAWAH9960,000
324MAIRINA50,789
325QIEE8852,500
326JOVACASINO54,750
327YOLAN1956,250
328RYANRAPER1748,260
329BIGBABA7849,022
330VIORY349,526
331CK1234550,025
332MAYRA3127,000
333ONE12334,999
334XM4TW33D45,607
335CHAMPION46,750
336YENNI32,340
337PIERDEL32,875
338COMENG21233,130
339ESCOT134,204
340KUYA6630,450
341INDRA6030,819
342THRR31,013
343MALA441,750
344RHENY2529,544
345REMBULAN999930,118
346BAGONG1740,650
347ANDICS29,000
348USULLLL38,778
349LUICHAI40,010
350WAWAH27,945
351FRANKESTER28,504
352OGET0937,298
353GOKU88837,800
354IPUT927,495
355OIEI27,608
356LOBAK35,375
357RIA1936,250
358HENDRIK99961,173
359BORNEOS8842,258
360WEETIQUE43,960
361WINDAK44,998
362YZ9800056,111
363KHAIRU57,526
364BENDOL8758,250
365PEMULAYA59,750
366OSIKAWAA50,000
367KAMBOJA2350,655
368NEY1152,405
369EDWAR54,355
370DEWAWARKOP49,017
371FD125249,493
372MOTOR99946,182
373RAMBATAN47,504
374KOJJEK26,933
375WIEDY33,095
376AHENDRY7833,913
377IPINIPAN34,951
378OMDIN11130,650
379MRHOKI12330,950
380IPUL0131,852
381PARTAI99932,750
382FNTA197529,534
383OLY30,075
384UYEEE30,422
385RAYALESTARI40,625
386DONJJUAN41,053
387ALIJOYO28,425
388GIBONG28,631
389DIMAS5538,700
390EDDIE39,975
391KAPTENMUDA7427,579
392BECENK27,734
393KANYIM0236,765
394WEHAN37,800
395JAKIE27,396
396BEGAL35,178
397ARIES0135,975
398ISFA59,392
399SURYAKENCANA61,043
400PAULI43,451
401WILLY32844,806
402RPANJIW53,950
403SARAHTON0855,250
404XMINAMI57,500
405CATHCHER58,230
406BEDJREH49,368
407IBNAFEL50,000
408SELU12350,481
409DAVID0252,371
410KOKBRUT00648,871
411JACKYO45,931
412GOKU747,246
413O1058762,250
414GAMBER88864,700
415PEPENG203,559
416LUCKY07225,000
417CONG96238,200
418JEPRYPUNK111,838
419RIOLAU119,144
420ATENG888176,230
421GALILEO88189,975
422SHOHEL100,000
423ALE99101,822
424SUMI161,485
425PR450JO166,409
426DSHIL1992,925
427INTER1988150,600
428SONY26154,474
429PJ09855,800
430VYANA77,785
431GIGILOBANG85,397
432PEMENANG10JT136,171
433BUANA88528,500
434MABES73,048
435IKBALIMI123,750
436JADEN99328,845
437RUDOLF422,177
438RIN7870,666
439CAHEDAN71,388
440CAR111296,394
441DEWA8666,056
442SANDI030868,250
443CENGHOO69235,288
444TEDDY12345264,392
445CAWIR278,753
446KEZYA61,673
447ZUELEAIHA64,565
448DAKOCAN55206,533
449ISAK44118,308
450TOCENG175,394
451RENGAZ183,150
452INDRI179202,725
453ACAN101,216
454K0NTOL8888108,664
455TRINDOT158,500
456LIEFENBONG165,043
457AGAN89,263
458YAMANG0195,700
459BERKAH82151,775
460YATI19091,098,013
461DENYROY82,493
462TONZ168140,967
463DGKUDNI667,660
464MARISSA9976,257
465MIMA122,163
466INTANO10134,917
467MAKLONG494,489
468HAFIZ1170,856
469MAMAKAYA72,200
470NOWON316,958
471PEDET392,668
472ANDYBRU67,890
473POLHA69,500
474SANTO2018261,220
475ZADIS277,875
476TAPE88286,319
477RODIAH6265,518
478JOIS65,589
479RAHMATEA253,250
480PANGLIMANODES64,066
481ONCAK2200,518
482AGOEZH74205,275
483MARLBORO99228,202
484KAYUMENANG77117,693
485HEINEKEN121,399
486JOKOBANTUL99177,200
487T4MR100,542
488J3NGLOT102,443
489NEMO88162,609
490LIVERPUL173,325
491ADE8595,655
492DWAVERYN01151,445
493WEDUS35157,750
494MUNDIR21,061,431
495DRONA82,245
496DEARGOD7288,160
497MANJUR99138,803
498DEWABUMI92630,225
499FEBRIDREGD76,100
500ANDYART121,510
501KIKUK88133,044
502FORMOSA88481,750
503FIRMAN1470,775
504OKELAH8172,100
505UN9945309,734
506XBORNE387,431
507AMIN12018167,528
508KSN7669,460
509AJARI86272,460
510DZIKI21285,286
511AGISTA1364,800
512AMINCUNG225,447
513HEND247,825
514APISS63,622
515LUIWANG120,907
516CINTAKU200,000
517SURAY14205,019
518WISNUUUU102,139
519AGISTA77113,700
520RAMA008171,150
521JANGGUT176,575
522MUDRIC93,132
523BOM05100,163
524BG185IP155,012
525BAMBANGWALUYO161,575
526MANINK87,373
527CHEXLONG02136,186
528CHUCKY150,800
529JASAKONSULTAN1,031,812
530JAYENGBRI79,660
531JACKDRAGON127,500
532TUTI463,096
533GUDEL546,553
534AG302571,745
53589AUTOCARE74,847
536OGAH86300,515
537KERY27371,019
538UTAY69,105
539PANIKI70,731
540DENIBAM265,395
541HERMAS284,963
542MADAS31266,250
543DODY9991,382,734
544GEMBEL091,504,200
545POJURCAK2,357,375
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1NOWON333,201
2K0NTOL8888273,288
3AMINCUNG624,129
4JACKDRAGON532,125
5MARCO234443,413
6DAKOCAN55372,192
7MARLBORO999,567,918
8TUTI1,591,410
9NURDIN77122,600
10RPANJIW188,931
11PEPENG180,028
12ALE99162,125
13TOMMY01144,570
14ALIJOYO137,295
15JACOB777301,846
16JOKOBANTUL999253,200
17T4MR213,296
18YATI1909544,965
19HASRUL453,253
20BUNTAL88396,537
21TALAUD335,004
22RUDOLF1,753,406
23KIKUK88660,878
24BAKUP99137,441
25RAFA122,726
26GUDEL225,633
27GAMBER888194,000
28BIMA22183,390
29POJURCAK162,535
30DJONK152,101
31RAMA008323,925
32FORMOSA270,000
33BMARIA256,568
34JASAKONSULTAN587,274
35HANTUU473,275
36DZIKI21405,217
37SULAMI336,383
38DGKUDNI1,888,200
39ARIS76929,625
40KUYA66156,847
41AJARI86138,840
42KOPILUWAK126,543
43JANGGUT200,475
44OGAH86185,385
45MANCYTA9176,566
46BOM05432,263
47BG185IP369,369
48MANJUR99326,048
49ADE85270,900
50PEMENANG10JT244,819
51JADEN996,575,239
52MAKLONG965,580
53UYEEE608,440
54SURAY14526,274
55BONGAKHIONG158,484
56GESURI140,325
57MAMAK135,250
58LIVERPUL121,540
59BAHTIAR334247,223
60DAIHATSU205,050
61BRANDO1234186,589
62RABAK94178,125
63JOKOBANTUL9997,725
64JELABAT91,888
65MALGA86,925
66BARBIE9185,050
67OMDIN111112,850
68K4R4108,200
69TROPAS106,788
70DENIBAM67,125
71MAMAN6065,331
72MUGNI80,500
73SAHMAD75,000
74EKO8469,988
75FATHUL68,490
76DEWAKUCING49,863
77DANIR48,577
78REMBULAN999948,020
79BULUS35,250
80MAYAEDDY83,245
81ARSSUUN38,175
82NGRUDAKKK37,550
83BUDISUARA35,900
84KIPRADESA51,704
85AMIN12018150,574
86PAMOR39,783
87WKMR66638,868
88NAURA9954,597
89KAWAL14152,850
90GAMINGS42,250
91RAHMANTO40,750
92SMARNA56,632
93SAMUDERA55,800
94WISNUUUU43,001
95AT9942,470
96MALIK9960,594
97DANAVALENT59,471
98SURYAKENCANA44,269
99DOLOR1243,943
100ELLAELLO64,275
101NAILA7762,968
102NEY1147,209
103DAVID0245,750
104PR450JO85,171
105ISABELLA65,075
106ANDYBRU111,545
107ANGGI87107,486
108JUMIATI98,083
109GALBOT9993,165
110CAHGEMBLONG88,403
111ILHAMBNI115,377
112DEDENK69,017
113SIPOLIN67,713
114ROHMANEXSO65,625
115UTAY80,535
116CHIMUD0775,198
117APISS72,589
118ARIO49,997
119WAWAH48,658
120WEHAN48,091
121MSRIKA12335,293
122CONG9683,288
123BUZZ9037,650
124TOLING35,953
125CHARMING51,795
126ANDI1350,726
127CUCIOTAK39,785
128ZAMPIZAMPI39,049
129BR0138,381
130SING55,000
131KEROK1753,483
132SONY2642,279
133AG302540,863
134NOVALYTA57,587
135YENNI55,810
136IS123443,005
137ARGO7842,471
138ARI891562,151
139BURNOUT60,225
140HR6844,725
141ALAISALAM43,950
142AKUJAYA7464,481
143ENOKDARTI0563,198
144ROU1247,550
145BILLITON46,050
146SHAFADREGD84,187
147K4C3R65,079
148DEARGOD7299,885
149WEETIQUE94,215
150VIORY389,478
151MASGUN7085,550
152ATENG888119,181
153SUMI112,028
154BAMBANGWALUYO107,520
155KHARIN8866,119
156HENDRI4477,400
157TAPE8874,650
158SDEPO69,810
159HAFIZ1168,118
160YAYAK99948,957
161ZAZG2848,195
162FENOD47,940
163REMPIT34,988
164PANGLIMANODES81,377
165SAKAU1136,193
166IKOHYAY2335,450
167KURNIAH8651,353
168O1058750,000
169ZUELEAIHA38,609
170WIEDY37,900
171MANINK54,049
172BEGAL52,468
173HITACHI6942,028
174DONJJUAN40,483
175PALU12339,275
176GOG110356,075
177ETON0855,075
178SENE742,518
179TONZ16842,338
180ITEUNG7960,400
181VASELINE57,759
182ANIN44,045
183BASOKIDEN43,118
184KOKBRUT00663,722
185D3WI962,798
186INTANO1046,348
187FRISCA44,975
188JULANDO84,893
189WYLLLIAM64,647
190GAYASA97,113
191ISFA91,336
192AGOEZH7486,100
193MUTMAINNAH47112,255
194RIOLAU108,097
195SARAHTON08105,488
196ISAK4466,640
197ARDI123482,650
198SYAFIRA1279,485
199CAWIR74,966
200KRIBO2569,900
201OTTO9968,175
202LAMBE2349,800
203IPUL0148,338
204JOVACASINO48,000
205ABLO9935,028
2065174Y36,197
207PONARI8735,702
208NEMO8851,360
209LEMBUR50,300
210POETRICHUBY38,826
211QINGZ29437,980
212ANDO7754,390
213KIDAS52,575
214RONGGO25140,575
215RENLY39,609
216ANDICS55,500
217DAFFIN00742,461
218JEMEKWIBOWO42,205
219ALIBABA0160,593
220KSN7658,650
221EKAPUTRA56,156
222OMTIRUB43,750
223MAWAR4542,768
224YAMANG0163,750
225KEPRET0862,850
226CIKUPABO46,775
227HESTIA45,000
228APRIYANTO44,114
229DAVEKWANG65,000
230MIO1126,682
2318055MARIO25,950
232ALLYA1920,475
233PAMONG2120,251
234JAYA5527,269
235ALDI99927,150
236LOGAN2121,445
237RENDY899821,078
238NAYLIE070829,149
239AHENDRY7828,605
240WILLY32827,786
241CANTIKU9922,091
242BORNEOS8821,940
243MAYRA3130,000
244MORALES22,641
245KUBI8922,498
246ACONG9619,955
247ANG3L30,450
248KENZY30,000
249MOTOR99923,638
250BEGUNDAL0520,005
251VICTOR20,000
252BESBREY8831,250
253EBONX24,582
254ESSA1724,374
255SEMPAK20,050
256KITIRAN32,196
257TAMDRY31,500
258JOKOSEMBUNG21225,000
259DANIKFAIN00724,994
260MLOVE33,750
261ARSAVAD32,802
262MARHAS8125,655
263R4MP4S9925,240
264JNGK334,441
265MIHAM9925,950
266PIRMANSYAH20,280
267KEYCHA2527,497
268DIEDAS27,150
269CHAMUH0927,000
270OANGKINCI21,358
271ANTONI70220,658
272YONO9828,000
273CUMENTIL21,943
274FIRMANJR21,500
275BEST88829,223
276PUTRAMAKASSAR28,822
277IRWAN12322,500
278SPG7722,154
279THRR19,978
280CAHAYA0730,053
281WA51530,000
282DORAEMON523,000
283SAKERA12320,000
284GEEKONGPE30,641
285DON131224,450
286JOLJOLMA23,690
287DESI7920,005
288UNICAHAFIS31,358
289JERR24,700
290ROCKABILLY6420,052
2912JOKER32,300
292BASOKI6931,600
293PAULI25,024
294ALUNA2125,000
295JOSE1533,305
296RAZEB0925,685
297GEMBEL0925,350
298DEBOL0734,936
299DEWA78933,856
300PRABU8725,800
301PRAMUKA27,050
302HAMISH25,967
303HERMAN9820,709
304SYANTICK20,399
305HAURAJF27,160
306MRADUL21,400
307PEDET28,238
308CLARA197927,500
309DEFA2621,970
310SUCCES7621,621
311CHANT1KA29,705
312BR0029,077
313HAMBALI8522,550
314REDIPK02122,450
315SHINTA1630,000
316YULI9523,053
317TOLONGDEK20,000
318R0NI9919,994
319GLACK30,900
320RYANRAPER1730,200
321JENGGOT23,780
322GILAK20,013
323DAMKAR31,615
324MARISSA9931,390
325USULLLL24,810
326BAGOES66624,500
327S1M4T420,131
328RONNYSIM33,548
329LOBAK32,475
330BAKUP8925,070
331SANTO201825,000
332APOEL0834,000
333GOAL1126,300
334ARIFPAY25,865
335RIKA9025,433
336DON1327,200
337PRABU26020027,075
338VIKY8821,400
339E12NO3220,729
340BIGBABA7820,438
341ARIEGITA28,463
342RAMP0K27,698
343YOLAN1922,000
344SULAIMAN9921,675
345LENY29,943
346GIGIH29,080
347PUTRI12322,575
348INDRA6022,459
349MALA8819,909
350SOPPENG30,000
351HOKIKU2723,300
352ESSA20,000
353BECENK19,996
354LADOKE31,066
355RISKI30,388
356CIBE8824,295
357XBORNE20,018
358NOWWON32,118
359ETAETA26282931,400
360GANESH24,975
361YANDRI24,525
362ONJES2233,700
363SAMPUERNA32,697
364CVABADI25,178
365AWANTOPO25,000
366AFSEN34,150
367KAJUIK12,500
368TOY061112,450
369ARI12325,553
370CANDRA77713,215
371TULUNGI13,033
372CATHCHER12,683
373JONGRANG12,500
374PECAH100014,500
375RINSO9913,521
376FERDY2613,420
377MARIJANN18,375
378KUJA061218,030
379RESTU1115,000
380HAFIZ8714,895
381MRHOKI12319,000
382HARTANTO18,742
383IDEAZ15,100
384HACASU15,010
385ARIES0119,500
386EVA00119,200
387VANESSAAVRIEL16,020
388DEWANO9915,656
389BOHAY8915,507
390LURAH1919,748
391JOHAN23416,419
392AULIASHOGUN16,275
393ARSAD16,755
394SINCHAN8813,960
395MULLER2717,502
396MEGAT00917,358
397Q145417,100
398SERLY90914,250
399PUTRASELAMBE14,137
400RITASARI0612,500
401CHOKY4612,452
402INDRABOCIL17,778
403ILHAMBPN13,490
404ANDIKA11128213,301
405OKELAH198113,069
406EDDIE12,890
407UCUPNIRIN12,500
408LELE32114,509
409ISTANASS13,745
410TBOOM18,243
411RAJA6615,000
412AMARAH14,954
413YZ9800018,749
414JOIS18,427
415AGAN15,263
416LASEGAR0115,011
417ACAN19,317
418JAYALAKSANA19,000
419JJ89015,733
420SIALLL15,515
421PINTUDEPAN19,850
422SAPUJAGAD19,600
423ELEH216,282
424NICKO78916,096
425GUSTIGS16,819
426IMUNK16,547
427ZAFAR14,010
428BABI8917,574
429SAMSU2117,431
430XX8899917,128
431VISUAL9914,300
432PETRIQ14,200
433FREDERICA1412,469
434JAMAL7917,791
435BEJOOO13,083
436JUNI25512,930
437RAHMAT123412,508
438COMENG21212,500
439ANDRI9714,398
440PITENG13,500
441FNTA0413,360
442DSHIL1917,850
443KANZ9915,000
444DEWA8614,625
445DWI0718,611
446ADAMALIK18,245
447RIZKY1715,025
448SAMREPAL131215,000
449KRISNA2119,100
450IIS12318,750
451TIKUS9915,310
452ANTARIKSAYESS19,646
453RAYA2219,329
454ALCATROZ16,125
455ROBET089516,000
456ZEGA4515,584
457J4RW019,875
458DIMAS5516,300
459XX889917,128
460OIEI16,878
461ANA101016,601
462TRAKINDO14,013
463SHIDIK8813,900
464OMPIMPA10817,735
465HAMPA0317,473
466YANTO17914,212
467MARIBERJUDI12,625
468INTER198812,500
469MUSTIKAWATI12,475
470ZEESHOGUN12,385
471ARDHIN13,375
472DIMASP6613,200
473LIE6912,950
474NASIRHUSEN8814,463
475YOSH13,500
476UCUCU18,350
477FNTA197517,884
478KIRANA0115,000
479W1234W14,750
480JAGOR7718,715
481HUDI0515,087
482OLENG11215,005
483KENTOK19,388
484KOIIKOII19,120
485AIDIL119,000
486EMONCUY16,000
487GARONG0115,650
488JULIANVR15,494
489JBOND19,650
490CINTA464616,313
491GITO16,250
492YAYUK12317,025
493PAMBUDI16,750
494TENGGARONG14,038
495NAGO898913,910
496JIMY15917,500
497WEWEW3117,303
498BRENGOS14,250
499KENKEN7711,900
500FORISJAMES11,733
501AGNESCEZIA17,775
502HENDRIK8912,042
503UMAR1211,975
504AMIK9110,010
505GALANG3310,000
506YOGASHERMAN10,525
507HSN889010,450
508HAEX7710,200
509KUSKUS10,043
510FAT1711,411
511KITBOZZ11,225
512GOBEL7810,950
513MUHAMMADNUR10,725
514SASUKE2710,650
515CAPRICORN8712,331
516ANDAREKZA12,000
517KONTOL6911,930
518R4R48911,831
519ZULDC10,045
520LEMBUT710,025
521AKHMAD10,000
522ERFANSKURNIAWAN10,000
523WANDUR8810,668
524JUMP10,583
525SIKAYA10,478
526GIMAN77710,262
527GOCA6611,463
528DEWAWARKOP11,244
529RIPPLE11,000
530ALWIZALUKHU10,750
531KILA12,000
532KHASANAH8811,944
533AGISTA7711,850
534TOCENG12,375
535EDON6310,033
536IDMALIK7710,004
537SITEBE10,000
538ALDYTA10,619
539DEYSIOCTAVIA10,489
540LADYLUCK8810,283
541234JAYA10,050
542SUKMADHIKA11,250
543OPERA11,093
544K4T4K2310,813
545SYAMS7510,680
546BAY8711,853
547ADAKAH11,601
548AGUSVV11,562
549RAMON7212,013
550TARAA11,947
551ARY7310,005
552HADRI5510,000
553BINTANG898910,055
554CIMBHOKI10,043
555GOLEFF10,718
556SERVIS510,625
557RIZKY110,513
558IYAN2210,326
559MRPENTET2111,353
560OCHA5511,104
561ALDY423810,950
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini