NAMA PEMENANG CASHBACK MINGGUAN DEWACASINO

NoPemenangNilai Cashback
Tidak ada pemenang pada periode ini
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1TIE10,589,615
2MORISSON881,430,000
3MUNDIR21,295,700
4JACKDRAGON1,076,625
5BRANDO12341,044,175
6DH33Q756,625
7WISNUUUU734,106
8AYCHADIDA718,500
9ALIJOYO671,237
10BETTA660,950
11CAROK639,990
12CILOY582,979
13ERLAN777515,648
14KSN76477,804
15LELITA66472,965
16ESSA422,438
17ADESEMPURNA393,547
18ARIS76389,050
19T380TT320,205
20AHN4F297,723
21RONNYSIM287,508
22WEETIQUE271,848
23SUSILO270,000
24SHAFADREGD263,847
25GANDOS18250,030
26JOKOBANTUL999245,925
27RINA008235,050
28ABL25JW889232,909
29DODOL88222,861
30ACMILAN94222,150
31SEROJA547221,564
32MAKLONG220,797
33JAKASEMBUNG1210,250
34ROMY208,725
35ALDYA306196,716
36MAYA077196,300
37ROY88190,961
38LIEQYUHUA184,215
39APRIYANTO80,678
40REDBEE79,953
41CAHGEMBLONG78,218
42TARGET177,650
43MONGINSIDI75,900
44MOHARIF75,825
45ROTIBOBO75,313
46CAR11174,993
47DODDYEDY8874,978
48TEGUHBALI74,700
49SANTO201874,590
50DWAVERYN0173,870
51RANDA0973,300
52VYNO9971,740
53DANIGRAZIA70,475
54VIOLETY70,125
55NUR99970,000
56RAHMATEA69,990
57GESURI69,975
58AGOES69,550
59YENNI68,010
60NAILA7766,295
61ANCHU65,733
628POOL65,054
63CORBO64,334
64MOLLY9963,369
65HENRY8862,600
66MIHAM9962,475
67KOJJEK62,313
68VYANA61,085
69MOCHKHOLIL61,013
70WEDUS3560,500
71SANJA60,000
72IWAN88859,971
73AMBES59,613
74JONGRANG58,399
75R41N57,922
76ADESENTOSA57,750
77K4R455,458
78UYEEE55,259
79RAMA00855,200
80KUDAMAS888854,970
81YUSTIAR054,787
82VONVEN54,075
83CORE53,725
84YEYE52,993
85MSCANTIK52,750
86RUBA52,700
87JHON2952,400
88BURHAN3451,625
89GEEKONGPE51,471
90SABU54751,035
91ACU6950,733
92333111AAA50,408
93HAFID99950,256
94WAKDAWI50,091
95COGAS8650,000
96D3WI949,713
97EGHO6949,659
98FLO9949,057
99HADIWIJAYA7049,000
100JAGO48,608
101BOBOGO2248,420
102GLEDEK8848,250
103JOIS48,060
104JENGGOT47,820
105ASHYANDRIAPRAS47,538
106DK189747,525
107RENTAL99947,500
108GPENK47,484
109KUSDIANTO47,213
110MUGNI46,600
111SANSYN45,975
112SARAHTON0845,850
113UPUPUP1745,433
114RAJAPONSEL45,200
115MAYAEDDY45,123
116ISTANASS45,100
117RAZEB0945,063
118BANDIZT8644,755
119TAPE8844,596
120GALAKGALAK43,564
121FAIREL1843,225
122CONG9643,200
123ALDYTA43,028
124JUSMAMAH42,968
125CIMOT55542,000
126NATHAN88341,300
127REVOS88841,268
128BILLITON41,171
129ONDING7740,987
130BOBALAGI40,970
131CIBEE40,722
132FEBRIDREGD40,553
133DZIKI2139,975
134RUDINI3739,930
135IBUKONG00139,285
136MENUK8238,889
137WADIR38,888
138BILA7738,114
139PEDRO6937,765
140CVABADI37,500
141PAENO36,814
142FD125235,806
143MAWAR4535,703
144GAYASA35,695
145SHINTA1635,650
146BAGONG1735,550
147SUTIKNO8835,500
148C3M12335,400
149BAGASKHORO35,000
150GRIEMAN735,000
151ALVINKEDOH34,900
152JULIANROSANA34,828
153AMUY34,583
154PIRMANSYAH33,956
155BINTANG0933,150
156RIA2132,130
157PINDANG0132,125
158RISKI31,801
159JADEN9931,800
160PROVOST8831,656
161WINS2331,645
162RGOPOKER31,290
163TEGUH2631,085
164SIALLL30,998
165YUL11130,750
166AMINCUNG179,116
167ELLAELLO174,576
168NURDIN77172,567
169CUBRE169,400
170YULI95164,300
171WB888999157,263
172FORMULA1156,501
173NAURA99151,909
174AFISCOOL148,800
175ROYKENYOTSI148,390
176BIMA22138,375
177ARGO78135,575
178ALE99132,800
179MARCO234130,913
180THOMY119,625
181GOIS115,626
182LORD01114,750
183ATOQ99111,477
184ZHESHE10110,000
185FORMOSA88108,653
186HITACHI69105,282
187AMEE88105,152
188RYANRAPER17104,100
189PAPIEQQ102,258
190COBACOBA100,350
191HUDI0597,174
192ABE0693,750
193OKELAH818192,635
194WELUT9992,375
195BURNOUT87,453
196DEWAKUCING85,280
197ACAN84,000
198JIHRA5483,439
199VIORY382,027
200XM4TW33D81,894
201LADOKE81,597
202HYLOS8813,925
203TRY00713,850
204BAUBAU13,750
205MHDBW2513,650
206UZE13,606
207AHENDRY7813,506
208ASTI0113,311
209WKMR66613,292
210OTTO9913,275
211BANGNOE13,125
212ANTO7513,069
213KUSKUS13,000
214ADNAN12,975
2151JUTA12,725
216MANX12,610
217ARRIZA12,520
218IWANJETIS12,500
219K4BOL3R12,500
220WERTY12,491
221MOTOR99912,261
222ALDIDUFAK12,250
223UCUT88812,226
224MUL99912,179
225ISATTEDI12,150
226TEKARAU12,000
227KOTTY11,950
228RODA11,943
229AFWIOO8211,933
230DUEWIX11,750
231KHASANAH8811,685
232PLUS99911,546
233ARIS9911,500
234UNTUNG575811,500
235MANGSU11,483
236KUJA061211,476
237M3DU5411,463
238DEWOK11,175
239DEWIKASINO11,123
240MYUDIS10,840
241SAMREPAL131210,800
242BERKAH8210,768
243UCUPNIRIN10,750
244JO7830,715
245OBELWATI30,503
246MAXBE9930,337
247DHEA99930,082
248MONAV29,603
249ULANG0129,232
250DORAEMON529,200
251DESKY8729,080
252LEEMINYO27,998
253BONE3027,651
254CIIKMASAM27,548
255GRES9927,500
256SAHUDI27,213
257PEPENG27,173
258AYAAA0227,031
259JALITENG326,450
260DWAVERYN26,178
261OSING25,953
262OBONG25,484
263ALAISALAM25,100
264YA2N9325,025
265GOBERXX25,000
266FAKBANDAR25,000
267MASRUL25,000
268CHRISTIAN25,000
269J4RW024,350
270BOMBER24,300
271SMAN8624,150
272KAWAL14123,910
273RAMABOY23,800
274ARSANDI23,787
275CUCOE878723,763
276FATHUL23,645
277DESI7923,644
278BIAJA8823,643
279VELG23,250
280ALIBABA00822,920
281IZUMI22,534
282SUCCES7622,533
283ADEHOKI22,500
2844GLTE22,500
285THEFIZ22,500
286LOBAK22,463
287DJARUMSUPER22,380
288AJIBE22,350
289KIDONG9922,183
290ZEGA4522,096
291NANIK8322,025
292LAKEN22,000
293JHITHU6921,716
294AFSEN21,700
295BESTGUY88821,500
296DHEA21,400
297SANSAN9921,300
298GEB0K21,197
299EXODI21,150
300MORALES21,018
301DEBBY99921,005
302ONEDEE33321,000
303SONY2620,843
304NOWON20,788
305NONOIWAWAK20,570
306ASUCOK20,515
307NEDDYDAN20,389
308UULL20,317
309ALEM3320,110
310POKEK8620,000
311REFUNT20,000
312WONO91220,000
313KAUSAR25219,950
314LINYONG8819,773
315JBOND19,550
316MARHAS8119,473
317OGIKJAYA200819,466
318CLAUDI9919,201
319AGUSS19,200
320ANDYBRU19,125
321BOTAK99919,008
322NURMAN8218,733
323MERYLISMAINI18,700
324ETAETA26282918,550
325KIKUK8818,541
326ANDYART18,370
327ILHAM218,000
328PASTIMENANG18,000
329TARIKKES17,910
330KEZIA0317,825
331TOMORROW17,540
332BESBREY8817,525
333KASEM0017,505
334DAYA8717,475
335RIZKY117,448
336KUBUKAU17,392
337SAWANG17,095
338ENJY17,038
339TONGLIE916,780
340BMX55016,533
341RIKO22216,500
342MAMAKAYA16,450
343VANESSAAVRIEL16,175
344RAJA6616,050
345NIZARBABA15,869
346DN55515,783
347BM1498ND15,749
348PETRIQ15,685
349JOSE1515,613
350MANUNGGAL15,495
351FAR1D15,368
352YUR2415,345
353JAMAL8815,090
354IFIN199115,075
355PAJERO7415,050
356LUMBUNG15,018
357DENYROY15,000
358JUANTO15,000
359VESTRA9915,000
360SINYOPDS15,000
361AISYAH2414,974
362RAIN14,901
363AZRI2214,800
364JOHAN0614,590
365EGARESPEC14,500
366ZYNGAINC14,475
367CKNYABU14,416
368UGIBCA14,240
369MOZA8814,092
370XX8899914,000
371UNTUNGGUNAWAN13,999
372HAWWA13,973
373BUNGABUNGA10,697
374TARO110,696
375ZERICO5510,600
376BOSS8810,572
377PADENDE78910,500
378IPUNK2210,478
379B05SSS10,258
380GIANT200010,250
381SOULIL10,250
382YADIK11110,180
383JAGOR7710,077
384RADITDP7710,075
385FERDIAN6610,027
386BNI93810,025
387BOSBEN88810,017
388ADIM10,014
389DUL8810,000
390REMBULANKU10,000
391YUNI123410,000
392BOS210510,000
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1DH33Q8,497,402
2LELITA661,510,005
3YULI951,226,829
4MAKLONG1,075,945
5MUNDIR2920,000
6DODY999851,510
7NATHAN883827,760
8ALIJOYO738,923
9LUCKY07725,000
10JADEN99636,400
11FAIREL18636,258
12JACKDRAGON611,925
13CILOY573,557
14ABL25JW889547,177
15GOIS486,950
16AMEE88411,538
17BRILI1998373,225
18NURDIN77361,058
19RYKE22358,119
20PUTRICASINO348,573
21ADESENTOSA345,000
22T380TT340,415
23ROBERT307,727
24YUR24306,945
25DEWAKUCING306,010
26ERLAN777274,950
27NEDDYDAN271,973
28WISNUUUU267,875
29YEYE260,900
30RONNYSIM248,743
31BILLITON220,413
32SAMREPAL1312214,950
33MARLBORO99212,350
34JAKASEMBUNG1199,750
35KIKUK88196,325
36RYANRAPER195,050
37MIHAM99194,175
38MAYA077185,930
39NOWON174,351
40LADOKE171,938
41MONEY858163,375
42BIGKODAVINCI162,315
43BAIDAR161,597
44KUPLU99160,258
45RULY86156,250
46SING153,800
47VIORY4153,125
48AQUA021152,910
49YUSTIAR0152,748
50R41N152,500
51CK12345149,240
52DJUNED148,148
53MAYAEDDY144,445
54SANGKUT88137,633
55SUPERLIG136,956
56ALIBABA008133,295
57ANCHU133,257
58BURNOUT130,050
59FORMULA1130,027
60CONG96127,688
61IWAN888125,750
62JBANG908125,350
63YENNI123,680
64KOJJEK122,706
65MOCHKHOLIL120,960
66YUL111115,128
67LIEQYUHUA114,306
68PAPIEQQ114,053
69VONVEN113,150
70ALVINKEDOH108,500
71UYEEE104,950
72ATOQ99104,540
73NAURA99102,738
74BASOKIDEN102,398
75333111AAA100,918
76HITACHI69100,707
77FIRMAN14100,000
78RIA2198,138
79GLACK35,000
80JAMAL8834,753
81ALWIZALUKHU34,750
82JAMBUL9934,250
83YAYUK8333,387
84ONDING7733,175
85DECAS99933,001
86DOLOR1232,725
87YA2N9332,500
88SHINTA1632,129
89S1M4T432,063
90BUNGANGEL31,924
91AYAHFLEASE31,750
92MUGNI31,750
93BUGIL31,745
94PAY8831,375
95ALISA31,275
96CUPLIZ9931,250
97JALITENG330,750
98THATA8530,675
99VYANA30,555
100REBET1029,950
101OTTO9929,625
102888666QQQ29,465
103BUNTAL8829,045
104CORBO28,988
105ANDYART28,895
106REYGEZ234528,820
107WADIR28,803
108BEROOONK28,750
109RIKARIKA8028,395
110VASELINE28,368
111JERR28,235
112ARJIT8828,102
113VANESSAAVRIEL28,088
114JAYA99928,050
115APRIYANTO27,865
116GOLEKGOLEK27,800
117SMARNA27,750
118SKUBKEDUL96,526
119BOBOMAN8895,600
120TOTO0093,027
121SURAY1491,118
122DURRENT90,948
123SEROJA54786,255
124AMIK9185,417
125OGIKJAYA200885,107
12689AUTOCARE82,950
127ELLAELLO80,956
128MEIJING80,600
129MAXBE9980,300
130PIRMANSYAH79,125
131HOPEE88979,086
132JASAKONSULTAN78,715
133HEND78,500
134ALAISALAM76,400
135KUKUH6975,850
136BUANA8875,500
137HERMAS75,225
138RAMA00875,000
139LUCKYID290975,000
140VYNO9974,858
141AMINCUNG74,209
142DOL8772,303
143DANAVALENT72,191
144ALE9970,993
145REDBEE70,627
146NAILA7770,224
147BEGAL70,207
148GEEKONGPE70,068
149HERUHERLANGGA70,000
150UDJOBOYZ65,300
151WANS7765,198
152ARDI123465,150
153D3WI963,800
154AJAIB8863,638
155JIHRA5463,275
156MONGINSIDI63,021
157PAENO62,275
158XM4TW33D62,074
159BLACKHOLE60,300
160BOSS8859,750
161RISKI59,470
162ADNAN59,450
163ENOKDARTI0557,841
164SHAFADREGD56,931
165ARSANDI56,700
166FAR1D56,500
167AGAN56,000
168KIMCAN112654,340
169ROMY53,965
170SMAN8652,781
171OKELAH818152,700
172MIMA52,488
173BJENG51,256
174MUNUSS8850,781
175PEPENG50,266
176DJARUMSUPER50,245
177KARTIKAA50,090
178MUL99950,000
179CORE49,975
180ITOQ8849,950
181ANGEL9149,853
182WELUT9949,750
183GOKU9949,451
184UNICAHAFIS48,079
185KAWAL14147,650
186JULIANROSANA47,554
187ROYKENYOTSI47,333
188GAYASA45,793
189MARISSA9945,118
190ADESEMPURNA44,716
191ICA9944,500
192GAGAH12344,390
193FATHUL44,368
194MOTOR99944,350
195JELOVY1244,290
196BIMA2243,850
197E12NO3242,750
198SABU54742,694
199PINDANG0142,500
200SITIAR142,495
201IFIN199142,175
202MOZA8841,823
203JAGO41,796
204MANGSU41,662
205MANDIRI9141,600
206CIBEE41,528
207JONGRANG41,500
208SS9941,475
209INDRY1141,092
210TAPE8840,915
211CHONK40,574
212ROTIBOBO40,375
213CINCIN40,286
214SANTO201840,040
215NURMAN8239,864
216HANDAYANI39,425
217BOBOGO2238,670
218AFWIOO8238,653
219BETTA37,833
220WINS2337,550
221BANGNOE37,500
222ASTUTIK37,500
223ELVA7737,383
224KUPRET7737,100
225HARIGOES36,825
226JOHAN0636,750
227UPUPUP1736,650
228FLO9936,142
229FEBRIDREGD36,050
230TONGLIE935,961
231OLDLABRADOR35,925
232IBUKONG00135,858
233PEDRO6935,275
234BMX55027,606
235BAYOR8727,601
236MILLES27,450
237AR99927,400
238SAKTI5827,050
239WAKDAWI27,006
240GANESH27,000
241VERON26,928
242RB9926,927
243DHEA99926,785
244IKEN26,500
245MAMMINASAE26,402
246CANTING26,275
247IWANDUOS26,100
248NAGA7726,050
249TARGET126,017
250BOBALAGI25,900
251TEGUH2625,700
252LIONFISH25,238
253O1058725,000
254TEGUHBALI25,000
255THONI25,000
256SIPOLIN25,000
257PJ0924,998
258K8K8K824,995
259KUSDIANTO24,950
260SAHUDI24,750
261KEYS24,725
262ACU6924,656
263AB131324,238
264CHECHE2224,215
265MAMAKAYA24,008
266DEWOK23,975
267PUAKE7823,911
268VONNYCANTIK23,800
269BARBIE9123,663
270DRICES7723,524
271JAGOR7723,345
272HABIBIE23,050
273ARIS7623,035
274V4NO0822,855
275DULUR22,798
276UN994522,475
277NIZARBABA22,382
278NISAMOYMOY22,370
279BMW222,270
280MANX22,163
281UZE22,125
282ISATTEDI21,900
283KUDAMAS888821,398
284RHADITYA21,176
285HUMAIROH20,754
286GIANT200020,650
287HENDRIKSOEN20,625
288MORALES20,505
289BASUKI33320,266
290MEGA88920,250
291DORAEMON520,188
292MALA420,008
293SIALLL20,005
294SULAEMAN20,000
295AYU78920,000
296SANSYN19,950
297M3DU5419,810
298KAKCADANG19,760
299APHINLEE19,738
300GEB0K19,700
301ISTANASS19,575
302MAGNUM6919,550
303KIPRADESA19,500
304M4KMUR19,500
305ITEL19,300
306JOSE1519,110
307EDON6319,024
308SASA19,000
309IKBAL1818,602
310PAKGURU18,575
311MONAV18,480
312DONI190618,475
313JUARA17618,230
314HYLOS8818,150
315DEMI100018,075
316BERUNTUNGLAH18,070
317PJ7618,003
318DODDYEDY8817,963
319RUDINI3717,618
320CKNYABU17,606
321SAHATASS17,538
322AT9917,525
323BUNDA88817,517
324BURHAN3417,500
325SHIDIK8817,478
326H33PY17,400
327OKEBOY1917,400
328KHASANAH8817,259
329MONDLOP2617,055
330BONE3017,017
331SAMID16,953
332W1234W16,700
333ENJY16,614
334DARGO16,518
335AYAAA0216,411
336BUSER21716,253
337ASTI0115,995
338AHIRRU080815,591
339REAPER2715,500
340CATHCHER15,473
341DHANIE15,396
342TELIL12315,381
343BERKAH8215,350
344ZULCHA8215,101
345DEYSIOCTAVIA15,050
346ABRON1215,014
347DIMAS081115,003
348WAFIYUDIN15,000
349PADEK0014,975
350PIERDEL14,975
351DN55514,968
352LIZA1714,926
353KUKANG9914,870
354BOTAK99914,821
355SONY2614,820
356PERUM2414,750
357MELANK4514,725
358RIAN54714,718
359THEFIZ14,620
360SULUB115714,500
361KAOSLINE14,475
362FRANKESTER14,408
363ZERICO5514,236
364GALANG3314,106
365HALBOY14,000
366BUNGABUNGA13,998
367NURMAWAN13,750
368WEETIQUE13,715
369JAMAL7913,713
370SYLVAIS13,675
371ANDRI9713,543
372WARIOR7913,370
373WAWAU13,363
374REDFULL13,354
375PETRIQ13,350
376ZAZG2813,224
377SILVI4713,152
378DANIR13,100
379PJ047613,015
380HERIK113,000
381BERLINAD12,949
382LIE97112,928
383BEBENSLOWW12,703
384ALDYTA12,642
385RUSA60012,600
386CIKARUAH12,550
387COBACOBA12,525
388END3112,525
389YAMANG0112,525
390LEGOWO12,500
391ASTAF77712,500
392ARGO7812,500
393GERADQQ12,475
394RUDIHART12,395
395BILA7712,349
396KSN7612,283
397L1NGGA12,000
398GYMBRUT11,800
399RANGGA7111,580
400BAGONG1711,450
401BENNLOU8311,440
402ST8811,400
403HUDA9911,315
404MAESA7711,273
405ELLBOY1911,250
406MANTUBANDAR11,200
407RAZEB0911,063
408HUDI0510,984
409JACKUNTUNG10,838
410MUKIYO10,763
411GREENTEA10,695
412IR8510,474
413S1D4BU710,385
414NANJAK2110,283
415OK201610,175
416V4L3NC1410,078
417SYAFIRA1210,063
418RIXLONA3510,028
419FIRMANCAS10,021
420DIDIN10,000
421WEDUS3510,000
422RUSDIHAZALI10,000
423RAYA2210,000
424YUSRIN10,000
425DEDIK10,000
426PASTIMENANG10,000
427MADDHU10,000
428ASD2710,000
429SUTIKNO8810,000
NoPemenangNilai Cashback
1NUR99910,675
2KAKCADANG10,000
3RINA8810,000
4BASUKI33310,000
5VIA29210,000
6BOBI12310,000
7JACK212110,000
8RIDA10,003
9WILLY2610,010
10JOIS10,023
11SAPUTRAWIJAYA10,050
12CHIKA200710,100
13TAPE8810,125
14ALEM3310,129
15ALE9910,259
16DEYULHOKY10,278
17CHIN111110,312
18PAENO10,370
19CASINO1410,500
20IW4N0710,507
21SHAFADREGD10,625
22JAYA99910,655
23JERR10,700
24M3DU5410,705
25CORBO10,729
26LENY10,750
27DULUR10,800
28NICKO78910,840
29HAMBALI8510,850
30KOTTY10,883
31LIEQYUHUA11,121
32DIRAFEBRI11,150
33PEPENG11,168
34SAKTI5811,250
35ADIM11,281
36GOBERXX11,339
37SHIWA88811,400
38CHONK11,486
39UMIK7611,500
40KAMPUNG8911,500
41DEMI100011,502
42JHON2911,540
43HOKISLOT11,565
44RANDA0911,665
45DEDEX7511,700
46MEIJING11,950
47ANTO75712,051
48YUL11112,150
49GREENTEA12,278
50RGOPOKER12,398
51QIUQIU12,500
52PAPIEQQ12,500
53DRICES7712,500
54X1X112,550
55DOWER120812,568
56BMX55012,606
57TRY00712,651
58DANIR12,700
59POSCITY912,788
60KCG69913,089
61DK189713,187
62HANDAYANI13,250
63VONVEN13,325
64DIDEX34513,374
65ARDIIEKEREN13,463
66IR8513,483
67ANJINK0713,493
68GYMBRUT13,500
69C4NT1Q13,555
70KAWAL14113,750
71CAHEDAN13,975
72W1234W14,150
73B05SSS14,250
74TEKEPER14,288
75MELANK4514,352
76TULUP00114,500
77ROYSAN14,600
78UCUCU14,950
79IS123414,955
80CINTYA8914,993
81TUTI9915,000
82JUANIDI9715,023
83DECAS99915,025
84VELG15,150
85E12NO3215,200
86KHASANAH8815,367
87TRAKINDO15,550
88CANTING15,566
89JALITENG315,600
90CVGNS715,607
91MUNUSS8815,625
92NIZARBABA15,649
93GT9915,718
94RIN7815,975
95BAYOR8715,993
96NRIM09916,190
97TARGET116,247
98LINGLING9916,355
99HENDRA9716,499
100HOKI3616,500
101PUAKE7816,508
102OTTO9916,538
103BAGONG1716,550
104BALEDANGIN16,575
105BILA7716,741
106BOMWAKTU16,820
107PURKAN17,254
108OK201717,400
109CODET9917,463
110UNITHEOS17,475
111PUTRA9417,500
112WARIOR7917,500
113RIZKY21517,500
114ABL25JW88917,531
115BJENG17,655
116ASAPDEWA17,751
117DESI7917,795
118CAHGEMBLONG18,005
119QUEENS2318,125
120MANUNGGAL18,145
121OGIK0918,178
122RIWOCM18,200
123MONAV18,225
124TARO118,235
125ANDYBRU18,538
126AMBES18,911
127UULL19,051
128MILLES19,250
129KIMCAN112619,370
130WANDUR8819,703
131RANGGA7119,778
132DEWA8619,850
133WEABHIE19,850
134DIKAA20,000
135HEND20,000
136TEKARAU20,100
137JACKUNTUNG20,444
138FERDY2620,474
139ZEGA4520,677
140DONI190620,900
141BEB3N8821,000
142JOSE1521,053
143BINZZREY21,260
144RAZEB0921,400
145WAKDAWI21,662
146J4RW022,200
147WEETIQUE22,348
148ASUCOK22,374
149XBOX263722,463
150IWANDUOS22,500
151GHIFARA201422,556
152DEWA9999922,930
153LIZA1723,745
154WULANHERY23,850
155CIBE8824,233
156YOSH24,305
157LEMBUR24,325
158SONY2624,493
159RHADITYA24,528
160ANDYART24,850
161HANIENDA9824,900
162TEGUH198824,973
163JAMBOEL99925,000
164VIORI825,000
165CHRISTIAN25,000
166J4CKO25,008
167BUNTAL8825,034
168KHECY1725,093
169DWAVERYN0125,475
170RISKI26,025
171SANTO201826,195
172ARIEFTRIE27,000
173PETRIQ27,115
174WINS2327,175
175DJUNED27,213
176AYAAA0227,407
177PUTRAMAKASSAR27,516
178JO7827,833
179BUGIL28,234
180AFISCOOL28,788
181SAMID29,095
182BARBIE9129,201
183FNTA197529,247
184BHIMO29,324
185ZAZG2829,475
186KUPLU9929,500
187MOHARIF29,682
188BAHTIAR33430,003
189JOHNKO8830,126
190BMARIA30,200
191S1M4T430,545
192CIBEE30,659
193PANDA1031,750
194NURMAN8268,140
195ITEUNG7968,373
196KSN7670,669
197DHEA70,778
198OLDLABRADOR70,975
199NAURA9971,528
200YAYUK8372,698
201GUCCILEE73,190
202BANDIZT8673,975
203CAR11175,000
204REYGEZ234576,243
205LADOKE76,753
206JANGGUT76,883
207JUARA17677,600
208ZHESHE1077,700
209DANAVALENT78,820
210O1028679,763
211HUDI0584,671
212SOSONIK123485,105
213MIHAM9985,500
214SMAN8686,052
215888666QQQ86,199
216GAYASA89,173
217DORAEMON594,500
218PUTRASUMSEL95,000
219BMW295,000
220YENNI96,815
221SUPERLIG99,125
222D3WI9100,898
223ARDI1234103,550
224CUBRE105,150
225RONNYSIM107,720
226BUANA88110,000
227TALAUD110,700
228QIEE88111,202
229FATHUL113,258
230IBUKONG001118,018
231RB99118,545
232WINKY4121,589
233BESTGUY888122,150
234MARLBORO99136,025
235ANCHU136,091
236HOPEE889139,412
237ALIBABA008139,713
238PUTRICASINO141,670
239ADIJAYA13142,498
240VIOLETY151,575
241MANTOS888155,105
242BLACKHOLE156,000
243FORMOSA88156,250
244MONEY858165,001
245PLAY165,050
246ALIJOYO167,043
247WB888999173,338
248ALDYA306173,818
249GPENK175,030
250SANSAN99175,883
251NURDIN77181,241
252BILLITON186,250
253SHINTA16189,589
254POJURCAK190,125
255MOCHKHOLIL190,371
256GOIS214,050
257BAIDAR234,788
258M4KMUR239,475
259VYNO99247,193
260AMINCUNG247,627
261DOLPHIN43262,850
262HANTUU264,518
26389AUTOCARE265,743
264LEEMINYO285,450
265ADE85304,993
266RYKE22312,331
267NOWON314,862
268YUR24323,888
269ADESEMPURNA344,325
270WISNUUUU357,500
271DH33Q369,440
272AKMAL008437,475
273BUNGANGEL31,783
274SELJUN32,355
275ADYYY32,453
276PIRMANSYAH32,500
277RUBA32,500
278VESTRA9932,700
279OKELAH818134,000
280GIVON99934,675
281AULIA9534,694
282MEKITIL34,858
283CENDOLO35,000
284AJAIB8835,123
285SUCCES7635,242
286BR0135,650
287LYNSKEYEX36,125
288K4R436,300
289GAGAH12336,318
290JBANG90837,150
291DEBBY99937,500
292SHIDIK8837,900
293JOHNKEY38,583
294KUPRET7739,900
295MAMMINASAE39,999
296BIAOXI40,455
297BOSS8840,750
298SULUB115740,794
299YANU8641,200
300BOTAK99941,447
301FD125241,604
302MAMAKAYA43,155
303REDBEE43,570
304MAMAK43,634
305JAMAL7944,250
306LORD0144,459
307OGIKJAYA200844,697
308JACK9244,775
309MANCYTA945,000
310JAKASEMBUNG145,150
311BOSBEN88846,445
312ELVA7747,154
313LAESAN47,158
314C1KO47,250
315VERON47,714
316OKEBOY1948,000
317INTANO1048,000
318BRILI199848,673
319JUNASTA8748,750
320MONGINSIDI48,850
321OECIL50,000
322UN994550,010
323FORMULA150,012
324MIKI99950,150
325RIXLONA3550,348
326WDJODJO50,548
327YUSRIN50,650
328WILI51,000
329BOPONG51,023
330ENOKDARTI0551,450
331VIORY351,500
332YUSTIAR051,501
333HITACHI6951,624
334UDJOBOYZ51,750
335JELOVY1252,136
336OBONG52,378
337ROBERT52,500
338WADIR52,882
339HENDRIKSOEN53,050
340RODA53,724
341BEGAL54,022
342NAILA7754,531
343DJARUMSUPER55,572
344VONNYCANTIK55,717
345HABIBIE55,750
346BASOKIDEN56,425
347ROMY58,243
348DHANIE58,928
349ALAISALAM59,450
350JULIANROSANA61,053
351KUJA061261,402
352PAKGURU61,700
353ARJIT8862,033
354VIORY462,500
355MUKIYO65,550
356AMIK9165,726
357DODY999460,010
358CAROK487,850
359ARIS76490,560
360T380TT525,180
361MAKLONG566,907
362JACKDRAGON706,350
363ASTUTIK751,163
364JASAKONSULTAN765,306
365MARCO234916,176
366PJ04761,009,905
367MSCANTIK1,055,500
368MORISSON881,280,879
369PJ761,359,998
370BRANDO12341,622,777
371KUKUH691,642,100